SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Granillo, Tyriq              Pacific Coas           4:21.26   3       
  2 McKenna, Ben                 South Orange           4:23.04   3       
  3 Chavez, Raul                 Pacific Coas           4:28.58   3       
  4 Andraus, Antonio             Pacific Coas           4:38.34   3       
  5 Palacios, Brandon            Unattached             4:41.76   3       
  6 Del Carmen, Jesus            Unattached             4:43.00   3       
  7 Valencia, Leonardo           So Cal Roadrunners     4:43.81   3       
  8 Ochoa, Enrique               Pacific Coas           4:44.23   3       
  9 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coas           4:44.96   3       
 10 Medrano, Angel               Unattached             4:47.35   2       
 11 Coney, Jackson               Equalizers Track       4:48.13   3       
 12 Norris, Noah                 Club 702               4:49.05   2       
 13 Ralph, Matthew               Equalizers Track       4:49.13   2       
 14 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coas           4:52.35   3       
 15 Nealis, James                The Run Hung           4:52.37   3       
 16 Shadell, Steven              South Orange           4:54.72   3       
 17 Penaflor, Xander             The Run Hung           4:57.11   3       
 18 Pedroza, Julian              Equalizers Track       4:57.81   3       
 19 Benson, Trevor               So Cal Roadrunners     4:58.26   3       
 20 Aggarwal, Rahul              Equalizers Track       4:59.42   3       
 21 Barrera, Esteban             So Cal Roadrunners     4:59.88   2       
 22 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange           5:01.14   3       
 23 Manara, Jonathan             Equalizers Track       5:01.80   2       
 24 Stinnett, Ethan              Quick Track Club       5:02.32   3       
 25 Hussein, Zeid                Equalizers Track       5:03.58   2       
 26 Holyfield, Paul              Pacific Coas           5:03.96   3       
 27 Winn, Ronnie                 Pasadena Run           5:11.55   1       
 28 Sage, Gabriel                Moreno Valle           5:13.34   2       
 29 Lang, Zachary                Pacific Coas           5:14.04   2       
 30 Ng, Oscar                    Equalizers Track       5:18.77   2       
 31 Zacair, Nicolas              Equalizers Track       5:18.91   2       
 32 Bennett, Aidan               South Orange           5:19.52   2       
 33 Cristall, Jared              Los Angeles            5:28.46   2       
 34 Stamps, Santana              Los Angeles            5:34.76   2       
 35 Kennedy, Joshua              Imani Speed            5:35.19   1       
 36 Hurtado, Andrew              Instride Track         5:35.50   1       
 37 Porche, Jonathan             Los Angeles            5:41.00   2       
 38 Davis, Jack                  The Run Hung           5:41.47   2       
 39 Williams, Ty                 Los Angeles            5:42.61   2       
 40 Turanolg, Hudson             Unattached             5:50.20   1       
 41 Fraijo, Christian            Unattached             5:50.81   1       
 42 Zavaleta, Francisco          Unattached             5:54.07   1       
 43 Goodnight, Dariyon           Los Angeles            5:58.49   1       
 44 Gentry, Cole                 Unattached             6:10.45   2       
 45 Breckner, Landen             I.E. Stallio           6:22.55   1       
 46 Williams, Tyler              Los Angeles            6:45.59   1