SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lopez, Samantha              Equalizers Track       4:47.32   3       
  2 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track Club       4:54.79   3       
  3 Suarez, Audrey               Pyramid Track Club     4:55.34   3       
  4 Crampton, Aleksandra         Equalizers Track       5:05.90   3       
  5 Copeland, Lila               Pacific Coas           5:06.77   3       
  6 Brannon, Isabella            Equalizers Track       5:11.31   3       
  7 Turner, Jada                 Imani Speed            5:14.72   2       
  8 King, Mary                   Equalizers Track       5:20.46   3       
  9 Velasco, Olivia              Equalizers Track       5:20.76   3       
 10 Abarca, Priscilla            Pacific Coas           5:25.81   3       
 11 Jahshan, Maddie              Equalizers Track       5:27.64   3       
 12 Pearson, Julia               Pacific Coas           5:28.90   3       
 13 Lopez, Jesenia               Pacific Coas           5:30.10   2       
 14 Sterling, Ariana             Los Angeles            5:32.44   3       
 15 Shadell, Savannah            South Orange           5:32.65   2       
 16 Coon, Sophia                 So Cal Runni           5:32.81   2       
 17 Meade, Clara                 South Orange           5:32.86   2       
 18 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles            5:38.99   2       
 19 Miller, Natalie              Equalizers Track       5:43.63   2       
 20 Amlen, Jordan                Equalizers Track       5:44.99   2       
 21 Odom, Emily                  Equalizers Track       5:47.89   2       
 22 Oliver, Kiersten             Equalizers Track       5:50.10   2       
 23 Piper, Ellie                 Equalizers Track       5:50.26   2       
 24 Messer, Madelyn              Diamond TC             5:50.32   2       
 25 Rose, Abbey                  Equalizers Track       5:52.35   2       
 26 Rosales, Adriana             Pacific Coas           5:53.42   2       
 27 Green, Maisy                 The Run Hung           5:54.28   2       
 28 Phillips, Daija              Empire Expre           5:58.71   2       
 29 Leach, Skyla                 Menifee Vall           5:59.28   2       
 30 Juarez, Sheila               Arcadia Dragons        6:05.27   1       
 31 Bojorquez, Celest            Arcadia Dragons        6:06.12   2       
 32 Thrall, Emily                South Orange           6:09.58   3       
 33 Light, Kirstin               Pacific Coas           6:11.43   1       
 34 Toxwyoa, Griselda            Lightning Youth        6:21.60   1       
 35 Badaruddin, Simone           Pasadena Run           6:26.79   1       
 36 Silves, Emma                 Equalizers Track       6:35.46   1