SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas             59.21  11       
  2 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Cal Rising Stars         59.70  12       
  3 Rush, Maya                   Pacific Coas             59.89  11       
  4 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles            1:00.13  11       
  5 Mosby, Nia                   Los Angeles            1:01.22  12       
  6 Wright, Talayah              Quiet Fire T           1:01.24  12       
  7 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track Club       1:01.31  11       
  8 Mckinley, Taya               Club 702               1:02.04   9       
  9 Wyche, Aniyah                Quiet Fire T           1:02.14  11       
 10 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U           1:02.47  11       
 11 Monroe, Kaelyn               Club 702               1:02.60  10       
 12 Salazar, Ashanti             Los Angeles            1:03.06  10       
 13 Belcher, Ava                 Los Angeles            1:03.07  10       
 14 Smith, Chandler              Rtc                    1:03.90  10       
 15 Blanchard, Shamari           Quiet Fire T           1:04.03   9       
 16 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coas           1:04.03  10       
 17 Turner, Jada                 Imani Speed            1:04.19  11       
 18 Close, Marayah               Lions Track Club       1:04.24   9       
 19 Davis, Shanille              Pacific Coas           1:04.34  10       
 20 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth            1:04.82   8       
 21 Mackaya, Gloria-Rose         Los Angeles            1:04.88   6       
 22 Ferguson, Ro'kyia            Bay Cities U           1:05.15  10       
 23 Campbell, Juannique          Imani Speed            1:05.22   8       
 24 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           1:05.36   9       
 25 Fong, Mia                    Los Angeles            1:05.41   9       
 26 Adams, Hailey                Rtc                    1:05.43  12       
 27 Reid, Summer                 Los Angeles            1:05.54   7       
 28 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles            1:05.89   5       
 29 Seales, Kameron              Bay Cities U           1:05.92   7       
 30 Maga, Nyssa                  Change the G           1:06.51   9       
 31 McDonald, Jade               Long Beach S           1:06.70  12       
 32 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles            1:06.71   6       
 33 Hammond, Jasperesha          Pacific Coas           1:07.10   5       
 34 Barkley, Skye                Los Angeles            1:07.11   5       
 35 Bennett, Siarra              VeloCity Track Club    1:07.21   1       
 36 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coas           1:07.28   8       
 37 Meaders, Zoi                 Chino Youth            1:07.32   7       
 38 Miles, Simone                Menifee Vall           1:07.45   6       
 39 Nutall, Chloe                Wcstc (West            1:07.75   8       
 40 Smith-Tyson, Ari-Ana         Rtc                    1:07.96   7       
 41 Rosales, Adriana             Pacific Coas           1:08.01   7       
 42 Turner, Amari                Pacific Coas           1:08.06   6       
 43 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann             Long Beach S           1:08.13  11       
 44 Hambrick, Aniyah             Pacific Coas           1:08.14   1       
 45 Anyaoha, Adaobi              Bay Cities U           1:08.20   8       
 46 Corothers, Leilani           Los Angeles            1:08.36   6       
 46 Quirke, Sinead               Push Track Club        1:08.36   9       
 48 Grant, Zamani                Bay Cities U           1:08.39   6       
 49 Williams, Anisa              Los Angeles            1:08.62   4       
 50 Jones, Samora                Rtc                    1:08.68   6       
 51 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Track Stars    1:09.19   7       
 52 Ingram, Dalazia              Pacific Coas           1:09.56   5       
 53 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas           1:09.76   6       
 54 Turner, Cearion              Pacific Coas           1:10.02   7       
 55 Hundessa-Wade, Benee         Los Angeles            1:10.22   4       
 56 Nichols, Leilani             Chino Youth            1:10.35   3       
 57 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track Club       1:10.43   2       
 58 Christensen, Zoe             Cal Rising Stars       1:10.48   8       
 59 Gaither, Ashanti             Wcstc (West            1:10.68   4       
 60 Ayers, Kaylin                Pacific Coas           1:10.75   8       
 61 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles            1:11.02   5       
 62 Gutierrez, Violeta           Arcadia Dragons        1:11.16   3       
 63 Martinez, Maya               Pacific Coas           1:11.24   4       
 64 Faust, Alana                 Quiet Fire T           1:12.36   2       
 65 Ligon, Gabrielle             So Cal Runni           1:12.45   4       
 66 Williams, Jailenn            Long Beach S           1:12.59   8       
 67 Jones, Danielle              Unattached             1:12.99   5       
 68 Green, Siah                  Los Angeles            1:13.52   4       
 69 Bieuert, Isabella            South Orange           1:13.73   1       
 70 King, Acire                  Storm Track Club       1:13.77   2       
 71 Benton, Taryn                Los Angeles            1:14.01   3       
 72 Nevels, Aniyah               Los Angeles            1:14.44   3       
 73 Bojorquez, Celest            Arcadia Dragons        1:15.66   2       
 74 Strickland, Ashlyn           Free Spirit Condors    1:16.17   3       
 75 Collins-Byrd, Avery          Los Angeles            1:17.18   3       
 76 Hazelitt, Trinity            Storm Track Club       1:18.39   2       
 77 Riley, Tania                 Menifee Vall           1:19.31   3       
 78 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           1:21.68   4       
 79 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Track Club    1:21.75  12       
 80 Bell, Jayleen                Tjstriders Y           1:22.10   1       
 81 Iwuagwu, Doris               Bay Cities U           1:26.07  10       
 82 Martin, Amari                I.E. Stallio           1:27.01   1       
 83 Ward, Ronni                  I.E. Stallio           1:34.75   2