SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas           2:23.51   6       
  2 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elit           2:29.04   6       
  3 Ferguson, Malachi            Los Angeles            2:34.63   5       
  4 Haro, Edgar                  Pacific Coas           2:35.95   4       
  5 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U           2:37.43   5       
  6 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G           2:37.50   5       
  7 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit Condors    2:37.51   5       
  8 Rice, Gabriel                Pacific Coas           2:37.53   4       
  9 Cantu, Aaron                 Pacific Coas           2:37.60   6       
 10 Shepherd, Amari              Tri City Jaguars       2:38.27   3       
 11 O'Bannon, Camryn             Long Beach S           2:40.29   6       
 12 Green, Saadite               Rtc                    2:41.22   5       
 13 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coas           2:41.33   5       
 14 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach S           2:42.23   5       
 15 Tuggle, Riley                California Q           2:42.32   4       
 16 milburn, aaron               Rtc                    2:42.58   3       
 17 Harris, Judon                Los Angeles            2:43.97   4       
 18 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas           2:44.34   2       
 19 Ferguson, Ezekiel            Los Angeles            2:45.02   3       
 20 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles            2:47.63   4       
 21 Fields, Dakoda               New Era Elit           2:49.08   1       
 22 Babino, Eric                 Tjstriders Y           2:51.27   1       
 23 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U           2:51.53   3       
 24 Pecot, Joseph                California Q           2:52.47   3       
 25 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O.S         2:52.90   1       
 26 Longsworth, Jahfarrie        Los Angeles            2:53.02   2       
 27 Wooten, Dylan                South Orange           2:55.74   1       
 28 McCullough, Anthony          I.E. Stallio           2:55.91   6       
 29 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas           2:59.49   4       
 30 Thomas, Kelyon               Icon Track Club        2:59.52   4       
 31 Michaelsen, Troy             California Q           3:00.19   4       
 32 Enigbokan, Idris             Rtc                    3:02.43   2       
 33 Roberson, Cayden             Cal Rising Stars       3:03.89   6       
 34 Rudolph, Daelin              Los Angeles            3:05.20   2       
 35 Liberato, Nathan             Bay Cities U           3:10.46   3       
 36 cannon, Kirk                 I.E. Stallio           3:11.78   1       
 37 Reyes, Luis                  Unattached             3:18.07   2       
 38 McNair-Babcock, Sullivan     I.E. Stallio           3:19.41   2       
 39 White, Stanley               Empire Expre           3:33.35   1