SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Finkley, Jelani              Pasadena Run             59.23   1       
  2 Pleasant, Rodrick            Icon Track Club          59.89  15       
  3 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Track Club      59.90   2       
  4 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas           1:00.05  15       
  5 Martin, Cole                 Pasadena Run           1:00.32   1       
  6 crook, Leroy                 Rtc                    1:01.29  15       
  7 Nettles, Xavier              Push Track Club        1:02.23  15       
  8 Knox, Jaylen                 California Q           1:02.32  15       
  9 Godoy, Angelo                Free Spirit Condors    1:02.36  15       
 10 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elit           1:03.58  14       
 11 O'Bannon, Camryn             Long Beach S           1:03.71  14       
 12 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           1:03.97  15       
 13 Enigbokan, Raman             Rtc                    1:04.61  14       
 14 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni           1:05.07  13       
 15 Reed, Kijana                 South Orange           1:05.30  13       
 16 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni           1:06.76  12       
 17 Kirk, Lamarr                 New Era Elit           1:06.81  14       
 18 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U           1:07.11  14       
 19 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U           1:07.15  13       
 20 Green, Saadite               Rtc                    1:07.38  13       
 21 Arrington, Ky'yin            Icon Track Club        1:07.41  13       
 22 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coas           1:07.48  11       
 23 Johnson, Justin              Icon Track Club        1:07.53  15       
 24 Stanton, Jerin               Icon Track Club        1:07.73   7       
 25 milburn, aaron               Rtc                    1:07.79  12       
 26 Shepherd, Amari              Tri City Jaguars       1:07.98  12       
 27 Lakins, Vince                New Era Elit           1:08.10  10       
 28 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O.S         1:08.22   8       
 29 Tuggle, Riley                California Q           1:08.59  11       
 30 Marquez, Yavin               Team D1 Elit           1:08.62  11       
 31 Elam, Daron                  Icon Track Club        1:08.65  13       
 32 Marschall, Lincoln           Imani Speed            1:08.86  12       
 33 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Expre           1:09.40   8       
 34 Cantu, Aaron                 Pacific Coas           1:09.59  10       
 35 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S           1:09.73  10       
 36 Ferguson, Ezekiel            Los Angeles            1:09.73   8       
 37 Heslip, Ethan                Push Track Club        1:09.77  12       
 38 Davis, Elijah                Moreno Valle           1:09.80  14       
 39 Meaders, Zion                Chino Youth            1:09.89   6       
 40 Shepherd, Kairi              Tri City Jaguars       1:09.93   8       
 41 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coas           1:10.26   9       
 42 Islam, Solomon               Imani Speed            1:10.27  13       
 43 Clark, Nicky Bo              Free Spirit Condors    1:10.32  14       
 44 Brown, Takim                 Imani Speed            1:10.61   2       
 45 Williams, Frederick          Icon Track Club        1:10.84   7       
 46 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas           1:11.02  11       
 47 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre           1:11.23   9       
 48 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U           1:11.24  11       
 49 Hewitt, Jordan               So Cal Runni           1:11.25   7       
 50 Shaw, Jordan                 So Cal Runni           1:11.39  11       
 51 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach S           1:11.57   9       
 52 Lee, Macky                   Unattached             1:11.65   9       
 53 Green, Jalen                 Icon Track Club        1:11.86  10       
 54 Seales, Tyler                Bay Cities U           1:12.01  10       
 55 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elit           1:12.11   6       
 56 Longsworth, Jahfarrie        Los Angeles            1:12.31   5       
 57 Michaelsen, Troy             California Q           1:12.46  10       
 58 Davis, Diallo                So Cal Runni           1:12.67  10       
 59 Loud, Eli                    Icon Track Club        1:12.85   7       
 60 Thomas, Kelyon               Icon Track Club        1:13.03   2       
 61 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Expre           1:13.25   5       
 62 Jones, Greg                  Icon Track Club        1:13.29   7       
 63 Cheatham, Robert             Arizona Track Stars    1:13.41   9       
 64 Francis, Anthony             Empire Expre           1:13.48   2       
 65 Miles, Khyree                New Era Elit           1:13.53   6       
 66 Afo, Wesley                  New Era Elit           1:13.70   4       
 67 Wooten, Dylan                South Orange           1:13.77   9       
 68 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas           1:13.80   9       
 69 Corn, Isaiah                 Icon Track Club        1:13.85   9       
 70 Martinez, Hector             Pacific Coas           1:14.06  12       
 71 Rudolph, Daelin              Los Angeles            1:14.21   9       
 72 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Pacific Coas           1:14.73  12       
 73 Lewis, Isaac                 Pacific Coas           1:14.86   8       
 74 Miles, Isaiah                Menifee Vall           1:14.86   6       
 75 Pecot, Joseph                California Q           1:15.45   5       
 76 Davis, Quincy                Club 702               1:15.71   7       
 77 Carolina, Dillon             Tjstriders Y           1:15.72   2       
 78 Babino, Eric                 Tjstriders Y           1:15.74   1       
 79 Banks-Chambers, Jai          Icon Track Club        1:15.75   8       
 80 King, Cristian               Push Track Club        1:15.88   8       
 81 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas           1:15.91   4       
 82 Hibbler, Omarion             Imani Speed            1:16.62   1       
 83 Williams, Tyler              Unattached             1:16.66   1       
 84 Powell, DeShunn              So Cal Runni           1:16.70   7       
 85 Sampson, Khalil              Moreno Valle           1:17.03   2       
 86 Ford, Kyle                   New Era Elit           1:17.41  10       
 87 Mckinley, T                  Club 702               1:18.53   3       
 88 Raglin, Devon                Bay Cities U           1:19.77   5       
 89 Reed, Shakar                 VeloCity Track Club    1:19.97   4       
 90 Powell, Kenyon Christoph     VeloCity Track Club    1:20.46   4       
 91 Romero, Issac                Lions Track Club       1:21.04   6       
 92 Caradine, Jarrett            Los Angeles            1:23.00   3       
 93 Ofulume, Jeremy              So Cal Runni           1:24.12   5       
 94 Enigbokan, Idris             Rtc                    1:24.30  10       
 95 Willis, Jason                So Cal Runni           1:25.36   3       
 96 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell         Arizona Track Stars    1:26.07   4       
 97 Ely, Phillip                 Bay Cities U           1:26.81   5       
 98 Gourdine, Henry              OC Grit                1:27.24   3       
 99 Abram, Nazir                 Icon Track Club        1:28.18   7       
100 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach S           1:28.62   5       
101 White, Stanley               Empire Expre           1:29.03   3       
102 Blackburn, Jaziah            So Cal Runni           1:30.08   3       
103 Thakur, Tej                  OC Grit                1:30.83   2       
104 Alano, Cameron               Menifee Vall           1:31.39   4       
105 Sampath Kumar Anitha, Ro     Arcadia Dragons        1:43.18   3