SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wright, Lucea                Los Angeles            2:21.47   5       
  2 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles            2:27.61   5       
  3 Wilkinson, Haley             Lions Track Club       2:28.23   5       
  4 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track Club       2:28.27   5       
  5 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coas           2:34.67   5       
  6 Freeman, Ayanna              Pacific Coas           2:36.63   4       
  7 Jordan, Chloe                Moreno Valle           2:37.43   5       
  8 Young, Spencer               Los Angeles            2:40.65   4       
  9 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni           2:44.38   3       
 10 Martinez, Sarah              Pacific Coas           2:44.92   4       
 11 McDonald, Yhalaina           Pacific Coas           2:46.59   5       
 12 Joseph, Denise               Los Angeles            2:48.65   4       
 13 Peters, Qawah                Long Beach S           2:50.18   5       
 14 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Expre           2:53.12   3       
 15 Schobel, Aubrey              Lions Track Club       2:53.23   3       
 16 Goodloe, Melana              Tri City Jaguars       2:53.86   2       
 17 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coas           2:54.61   4       
 18 Rice, Genna                  Pacific Coas           2:54.77   3       
 19 Williams, Laurin             Pacific Coas           2:54.81   1       
 20 Brown, Eleya                 Los Angeles            2:57.81   3       
 21 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U           2:57.99   4       
 22 Chavez, Lucero               Pacific Coas           2:59.14   2       
 23 Pippen, Sydney               Long Beach S           2:59.63   1       
 24 Hernandez, Ana Mirian        Unattached             3:00.48   2       
 25 Peters, Qowlayah             Long Beach S           3:03.88   3       
 26 Sanchez, Natalie             Storm Track Club       3:03.99   1       
 27 Outley, Aniya                Bay Cities U           3:04.05   3       
 28 Wilson, Maliyah              Empire Expre           3:04.98   3       
 29 Edwards, L'Mio               Chino Youth            3:05.63   2       
 30 McKenna, Grace               South Orange           3:06.39   2       
 31 Kelly, Janiya                Empire Expre           3:07.06   2       
 32 Dunn, Raine                  Los Angeles            3:07.61   2       
 33 Lewis, Peyton                Club 702               3:07.62   2       
 34 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Yo           3:12.53   1       
 35 Magno-Garcia, Sofia          Chino Youth            3:25.94   1