SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
  2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016  
                     Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                     
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Lions Track Club       5:07.19        
  2 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track Club       5:26.93        
  3 Robles, Nataly               Unattached             5:27.00        
  4 Sanchez, Valerie             Chino Youth            5:36.14        
  5 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed            5:36.47        
  6 Prioleau, Ryan               Los Angeles            5:45.63        
  7 Gentry, Reese                Unattached             5:46.16        
  8 Yoakum, Vaniya               Xtreme Speed           5:51.38        
  9 McRae, Makenzie              Equalizers Track       5:52.95        
 10 Garner, Nylah                Bay Cities U           6:01.65        
 11 Villanueva, Dynasty          So Cal Roadrunners     6:04.78        
 12 Outley, Alyssa               Bay Cities U           6:13.12        
 13 Holyfield, Gabriela          Pacific Coas           6:16.68        
 14 Hicho, Riley                 Lions Track Club       6:19.93        
 15 Rojo, Leah                   Equalizers Track       6:27.35        
 16 Diaz, Alyssa                 Bay Cities U           6:58.15        
 17 Kilpatrick, Sereniti         Bay Cities U           6:59.17        
 18 Martinez, Grace              I.E. Stallio           7:11.56        
 19 Miller, Nicole               Equalizers Track       7:13.72        
 20 Torres, Alejandro            Instride Track         7:18.17        
 21 Lizarraga, Joceline          Instride Track         7:29.04        
 22 Magno-Garcia, Susana         Chino Youth            7:38.79        
 23 Baro, Virginia               Instride Track         7:51.13        
 -- Hernandez, Stephanie         Instride Track              NT