SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall           2:44.10   4       
  2 Quezada, Bradley             Unattached             2:44.40   4       
  3 Okoh, Akachi                 Los Angeles            2:47.18   4       
  4 Gray, Caleb                  Los Angeles            2:48.61   4       
  5 Zavaleta, Maximo             Unattached             2:48.75   4       
  6 Kincherlow, Jordan           Los Angeles            2:55.23   4       
  7 Macias, Martin               Pacific Coas           2:56.98   4       
  8 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas           3:00.13   3       
  9 Soffin, Jacob                Pacific Coas           3:01.61   3       
 10 Soffin, Alexander            Pacific Coas           3:03.50   3       
 11 Cantu, Adrian                Pacific Coas           3:05.31   3       
 12 Martin, Dannon               Club 702               3:07.26   2       
 13 Piggue, Andrew               Tri City Jaguars       3:07.34   2       
 14 Babino, Rami                 Tjstriders Y           3:11.64   1       
 15 Stinson, Devion              Long Beach S           3:12.06   4       
 16 Ridley, Julius               Los Angeles            3:12.75   3       
 17 Mason, Kaden                 Pacific Coas           3:14.66   2       
 18 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas           3:14.92   3       
 19 Walter, Kurtis               Los Angeles            3:17.29   3       
 20 Rudolph, Robert              Los Angeles            3:17.95   2       
 21 Rice, Isamu                  Pacific Coas           3:18.06   2       
 22 Moorer, Marshawn             Quiet Fire T           3:18.56   1       
 23 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Arcadia Dragons        3:23.01   1       
 24 Pack, Daniel                 Los Angeles            3:25.35   3       
 25 Marschall, Jackson           Imani Speed            3:28.21   1       
 26 Banks, Benjamin              Los Angeles            3:34.98   2