SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:19 PM
   2016 Imani 2nd Annual Pre-lim Invitational - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016    
                      Gahr High School, Cerritos CA                       
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall           1:13.50  13       
  2 Okoh, Akachi                 Los Angeles            1:16.39  13       
  3 Kincherlow, Jordan           Los Angeles            1:16.70  13       
  4 Walter, Kurtis               Los Angeles            1:17.12  11       
  5 Brown, Jeremiah              Moreno Valle           1:17.15   3       
  6 Soffin, Alexander            Pacific Coas           1:18.25  10       
  7 McGee, Kestin                Tjstriders Y           1:18.91   1       
  8 Baca, Nathaniel              Chino Youth            1:19.03  12       
  9 McNeil, Johnny               VeloCity Track Club    1:19.07   3       
 10 Soffin, Jacob                Pacific Coas           1:19.10  11       
 11 White, Justice               Pacific Coas           1:19.61   9       
 12 Autrey, Amari                Club 702               1:19.62   9       
 13 Martin, Dannon               Club 702               1:19.76   8       
 14 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elit           1:19.95  12       
 15 Mason, Kaden                 Pacific Coas           1:20.89  10       
 16 Cole, Jacob                  Pacific Coas           1:21.05  10       
 17 Baker, Myles                 Club 702               1:21.18  12       
 18 Powell, Jeromy               Imani Speed            1:21.44  12       
 19 Reed, Elijah                 VeloCity Track Club    1:21.56   2       
 20 Ridley, Julius               Los Angeles            1:21.58   9       
 21 Enriquez, Mark               New Era Elit           1:21.82  11       
 22 Swamy, Dhiren                Arcadia Dragons        1:21.83  10       
 23 Cantu, Adrian                Pacific Coas           1:21.92  11       
 24 Palmore, Tyler               Tjstriders Y           1:22.45   1       
 25 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Track Club    1:22.68  12       
 26 Reed, Jovani                 South Orange           1:22.89  10       
 27 Gardner, Robert              Push Track Club        1:23.10  13       
 28 Busbee, Bryson               California Q           1:23.12   8       
 29 Clayton, Quran               Cal Rising Stars       1:24.15  13       
 30 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas           1:24.63  11       
 31 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas           1:24.77   7       
 32 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Track Stars    1:25.03   9       
 33 Yohn, Thomas                 OC Grit                1:25.53   9       
 34 Stinson, Devion              Long Beach S           1:25.60  13       
 35 Good, James                  Imani Speed            1:25.73   6       
 36 Thomas, Arthur               Rtc                    1:25.91  10       
 37 Bonaventura, Kingston        PowerPlay Yo           1:26.07   3       
 38 Milburn, Akeem               Long Beach S           1:26.21  13       
 39 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Arcadia Dragons        1:26.88   7       
 40 Babino, Rami                 Tjstriders Y           1:27.09   2       
 41 Earley, Jamill               Club 702               1:27.14   7       
 42 Webb, Aiden                  PowerPlay Yo           1:27.55   1       
 43 Henderson, Bryce             New Era Elit           1:27.70  11       
 44 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle           1:27.76   2       
 45 Hardemion, Corey             Icon Track Club        1:27.97   5       
 46 Pack, Daniel                 Los Angeles            1:28.00   8       
 47 Gaut, Giovanni               Bay Cities U           1:28.01  12       
 48 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit                1:28.16   6       
 49 Dale, Monty                  VeloCity Track Club    1:28.16  11       
 50 Piggue, Andrew               Tri City Jaguars       1:28.24   7       
 51 Goodman, Ashton              Imani Speed            1:28.31   9       
 52 Cole, Kai                    Moreno Valle           1:28.70   2       
 53 Curtis, Devonaire            Bay Cities U           1:28.80   8       
 54 Webb, Davion                 Push Track Club        1:28.87  12       
 55 Rudolph, Robert              Los Angeles            1:28.94   7       
 56 Mathis, Kaijon               Imani Speed            1:29.17   7       
 57 Jones, Joshua                Icon Track Club        1:29.38   9       
 58 Sims, Jacob                  Imani Speed            1:29.40   4       
 59 Moorer, Marshawn             Quiet Fire T           1:29.59   3       
 60 Rice, Isamu                  Pacific Coas           1:30.00   5       
 61 Brown, Travion               Pacific Coas           1:30.06  12       
 62 Evans, D'Juan                Icon Track Club        1:30.06   5       
 63 Willams, Anthony             Club 702               1:30.08   7       
 64 Henriquez, Ari               Bay Cities U           1:30.47   5       
 65 Everitt, Brian               So Cal Runni           1:30.72   8       
 66 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas           1:31.21   6       
 67 James, Kylan                 Bay Cities U           1:31.37   6       
 68 Ikwut-ukwa, Tedari           Los Angeles            1:32.00   4       
 69 Waggoner, Roeshod            Cal Rising Stars       1:32.08   8       
 70 Lineberger, Jaiden           Chino Youth            1:32.23   6       
 71 Richardson, Jayden           Los Angeles            1:32.60   6       
 72 Twum, Ryan                   Los Angeles            1:33.40   6       
 73 Banks, Benjamin              Los Angeles            1:34.36   7       
 74 Marschall, Jackson           Imani Speed            1:35.20   4       
 75 Joy, Caleb                   New Era Elit           1:35.25  11       
 76 Luckey, Diante               Los Angeles            1:36.61   8       
 77 Lockett, Jace                Imani Speed            1:36.68   4       
 78 Weaver, Paul                 Imani Speed            1:37.31   4       
 79 Ledezma, Exavier             Pacific Coas           1:37.39   1       
 80 Bravo, Ryan                  Lions Track Club       1:37.49  10       
 81 Alexander, Caleb             Tjstriders Y           1:37.74   3       
 82 Golliday, Bryce              New Era Elit           1:38.25   5       
 83 Biffule, Ja'rezz             Long Beach S           1:38.85   6       
 84 Lightbourne, Riley           Arcadia Dragons        1:38.96   8       
 85 Cole, Kase                   Moreno Valle           1:39.01   2       
 86 Mahoney, London              Unattached             1:39.18   2       
 87 Clarke, Japan                Los Angeles            1:40.08   5       
 88 Boseman, Noah                I.E. Stallio           1:42.15   9       
 89 Mouton, Cleavon              Los Angeles            1:43.26   4       
 90 Crawford, Brandon            Bay Cities U           1:43.59   5       
 91 Johnson, Princeton           Cal Rising Stars       1:47.23  10       
 92 Cameron, Jayden              Los Angeles            1:51.88   4       
 93 macias-Barajas, Antonio      Pacific Coas           1:59.78   3       
 94 Keys, Kevin                  Leap Squad             1:59.78   1       
 95 Gunn, Joshua                 I.E. Stallio           2:00.48   2       
 96 Ruiz, David                  Pacific Coas           2:03.40   3       
 97 Macias-Barajas, Martin       Pacific Coas           2:11.20   3