SCA - USATF Youth - Association License              4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
             2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016              
                          Narbonne High School                          
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Godoy, Angelo                Free Spirit Condors      13.09q  NWI 10
  2 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas             13.26q  NWI  3
  3 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Track           13.35q  NWI  4
  4 Hampton Jr, Javon            Pacific Coas             13.38q  NWI  2
  5 Crook, Leroy                 Rancho                   13.46q  NWI  1
  6 Knox, Jalen                  California Q             13.46q  NWI 11
  7 Pleasant, Rodrick            A.C.T.S. Icon Track      13.48q  NWI  8
  8 Davis, Logan                 Unattached               13.49q  NWI  2
  9 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni             13.62   NWI  7
 10 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles Jets         13.70   NWI  7
 11 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speedc             13.70   NWI  5
 12 Johnson, Justin              A.C.T.S. Icon Track      13.78   NWI  3
 13 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speedc             13.85   NWI  9
 14 Fleischer, Benson            Valley Unite             13.88   NWI  6
 15 Davis, Diallo                So Cal Runni             14.04   NWI  2
 16 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coas             14.06   NWI  6
 17 Marquez, Yavin               Team D1 Elit             14.07   NWI  5
 18 Oglesby, Bryan               PowerPlay Yo             14.13   NWI  7
 19 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U             14.22   NWI 12
 20 Garrison, Amir               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      14.23   NWI  4
 21 Stanton, Jerin               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      14.26   NWI  4
 22 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas             14.28   NWI  2
 23 Stanley, Dijon               San Fernando             14.30   NWI  6
 24 Hewitt, Jordan               So Cal Runni             14.31   NWI 10
 25 Jones Jr, Greg               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      14.32   NWI 11
 26 Lewis, Isaac                 Pacific Coas             14.34   NWI  9
 27 Clark, Nicky Bo              Free Spirit Condors      14.36   NWI  8
 28 Jackson Jr, Rayvon           VeloCity Track           14.44   NWI  1
 29 Powell, DeShunn              So Cal Runni             14.46   NWI  4
 30 Smith, Senoble               Eastside Pri             14.49   NWI  3
 31 Goldman, Bryce               San Fernando             14.50   NWI  6
 32 Williams, Nehemiah           Instride                 14.52   NWI 10
 33 Brackman, Justin             Eastside Pri             14.54   NWI  3
 34 Jules, Michael-Keith         Pacific Coas             14.54   NWI  5
 35 Shepherd, Kairi              Tri City Jaguars         14.57   NWI  7
 36 Galbert, Cavier              VeloCity Track           14.61   NWI  2
 37 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni             14.63   NWI  9
 38 Reyes, Luis                  Team D1 Elit             14.63   NWI  8
 39 Watson, Donavan              Eastside Pri             14.68   NWI  1
 40 Shaw, Jordan                 So Cal Runni             14.70   NWI  9
 41 Ford, Kyle                   New Era Elite Track      14.86   NWI  7
 42 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U             14.87   NWI 12
 43 Ofulume, Jeremy              So Cal Runni             14.96   NWI  5
 44 Milburn, Aaron               Rancho                   14.97   NWI 12
 45 Raye-Brown Jr, Takim         Imani Speedc             14.99   NWI  5
 46 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elite Track      15.02   NWI 10
 47 Locke, Sincere               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.04   NWI  9
 48 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas             15.08   NWI  4
 49 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre             15.11   NWI  7
 50 Miles, Isaiah                Menifee Vall             15.19   NWI  8
 51 Green, Jalen                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.31   NWI  6
 52 Miles, Khyree                New Era Elite Track      15.35   NWI  8
 53 Yates, D Anthony             A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.38   NWI  4
 54 Jimenez, Jeremiah            California Q             15.39   NWI  3
 55 King, Melik                  VeloCity Track           15.57   NWI  1
 56 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas             15.59   NWI 11
 57 Williams III, Frederick      A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.60   NWI  6
 58 Johnson Jr, Reginald         Imani Speedc             15.64   NWI  6
 59 Pryor, Malik                 Imani Speedc             15.69   NWI  9
 60 Seales, Tyler                Bay Cities U             15.70   NWI  7
 61 Williams, Gary               Menifee Vall             15.70   NWI 10
 62 Baca, Isaiah                 Chino Youth              15.72   NWI  8
 63 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach S             15.75   NWI  9
 64 Enigbokan, Idris             Rancho                   15.79   NWI  8
 65 Francis III, Anthony         Empire Expre             15.86   NWI 11
 66 Corn, Isaiah                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.89   NWI 12
 67 Abram, Nazir                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.95   NWI 11
 68 Cryer, Caleb                 Rancho                   16.13   NWI 12
 69 Hibbler, Omarion             Imani Speedc             16.14   NWI  2
 70 White, Stanley               Empire Expre             16.20   NWI  5
 71 Coleman, Marco               Eastside Pri             16.26   NWI  7
 72 Willis, Jason                So Cal Runni             16.30   NWI  1
 73 Alano, Cameron               Menifee Vall             16.35   NWI  3
 74 Caradine Jr, Jarrett         Los Angeles Jets         16.37   NWI  5
 75 Osburn, Trent                Pacific Coas             16.43   NWI  3
 76 Skinner, Mykai               Imani Speedc             16.44   NWI 12
 77 Martinez, Hector             Pacific Coas             16.61   NWI  9
 78 English, Aisaiah             Eastside Pri             16.71   NWI 12
 79 Raglin, Devon                Bay Cities U             16.88   NWI 11
 80 Thomas, Jayson               Pacific Coas             16.97   NWI  8
 81 Starr, Adrien                Quick Track Club         17.13   NWI 10
 82 Blackburn, Jaziah            So Cal Runni             17.18   NWI 10
 83 Pryor, Tarik                 Imani Speedc             17.32   NWI 11
 84 Llanos, Gabriel              Chino Youth              17.52   NWI  4
 85 Anderson, Taria              Bay Cities U             17.73   NWI  5