SCA - USATF Youth - Association License              4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
             2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016              
                          Narbonne High School                          
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas             13.38q  NWI  2
  2 Olukoju, Raykiyat            Flo Jo Inter             13.40q  NWI  8
  3 Gardner, Mikayla             VeloCity Track           13.96q  NWI  1
  4 Freeman, Ayanna              Pacific Coas             13.97q  NWI  4
  5 Green, Sadia                 Rancho                   14.05q  NWI 10
  6 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas             14.17q  NWI 10
  7 Brooks, Jordyn               Bay Cities U             14.21q  NWI  5
  8 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached               14.24q  NWI  6
  9 Hines, Tabitha               Long Beach S             14.27   NWI  6
 10 Williams, Jasmin             So Cal Runni             14.30   NWI  1
 11 Jones, Amor                  VeloCity Track           14.31   NWI  4
 12 Wray, Sahara                 Rancho                   14.35   NWI  2
 13 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coas             14.36   NWI  2
 14 Reed, Kennadi                Pacific Coas             14.38   NWI  3
 15 Goodloe, Melana              Tri City Jaguars         14.41   NWI  9
 16 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speedc             14.42   NWI 10
 17 Terry, Simone                Imani Speedc             14.45   NWI  7
 18 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        Imani Speedc             14.50   NWI  5
 19 Divinity, Eve                Pacific Coas             14.51   NWI  3
 20 Jones, Elle                  Los Angeles Jets         14.55   NWI  1
 21 Williams, Laurin             Pacific Coas             14.61   NWI  5
 22 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coas             14.65   NWI  4
 23 McDonald, Yhalaina           Pacific Coas             14.68   NWI  8
 24 Ali, Nailah                  Unattached               14.68   NWI  3
 25 Dudley, Jasmin               Valley Unite             14.72   NWI  6
 26 Harvey, Troi                 So Cal Runni             14.75   NWI  1
 27 Lopez, Kalia                 Imani Speedc             14.88   NWI  8
 28 Stevenson, Samira            Imani Speedc             14.90   NWI  7
 29 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles Jets         14.93   NWI  7
 30 Butler, Kennedy              Unattached               14.94   NWI  3
 31 Tidwell, Ma'Nia              West Coast Speed         14.97   NWI  2
 32 Gallien, Tylar               So Cal Runni             15.03   NWI  5
 33 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             15.10   NWI  8
 34 Martinez, Sarah              Pacific Coas             15.12   NWI  6
 35 Blaylock, Keara              Chino Youth              15.26   NWI 10
 36 Hernandez, Denise            Arcadia Drag             15.31   NWI  9
 37 Moss, Erica                  Imani Speedc             15.32   NWI  9
 38 Smith, Monyae                Eastside Pri             15.33   NWI  5
 39 Terrell, Sarai               Bay Cities U             15.43   NWI  5
 40 Robinson, Alaya              Unattached               15.45   NWI  3
 41 Reuben, Brooklin             Los Angeles              15.47   NWI  3
 42 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             15.51   NWI  7
 43 Cole, Kennedi                Pacific Coas             15.51   NWI  4
 44 Dillard, Bailey              Quick Track Club         15.53   NWI  1
 45 Cassell, Ashari              Pacific Coas             15.56   NWI  3
 46 Williams, Faith              A.C.T.S. Icon Track      15.65   NWI  8
 47 Gardner, Mikiya              VeloCity Track           15.74   NWI  6
 48 Dillard, Rowan               Quick Track Club         15.91   NWI  4
 49 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U             15.94   NWI  8
 50 Radley, Julia                Menifee Vall             15.98   NWI 10
 51 Gutierrez, Dori              Free Spirit Condors      16.02   NWI  4
 52 Barrett, Cassady             Menifee Vall             16.35   NWI  7
 53 Willaims, Kendall            Los Angeles Jets         16.36   NWI  8
 54 Outley, Aniya                Bay Cities U             16.38   NWI  2
 55 Bailey, Cawaii               Quiet Fire Track         16.48   NWI  6
 56 Sahaba, Katelynn             So Cal Runni             16.79   NWI 10
 57 Sharp, Meisha                Chino Youth              16.99   NWI  9
 58 Anderson, Jordyn             Bay Cities U             17.08   NWI  5
 59 Massengill, Zhanaya          Los Angeles              17.08   NWI  6
 60 Pierce, Jameellah            Los Angeles Jets         17.20   NWI  5
 61 Ball, Sanaiya                Los Angeles Jets         17.22   NWI  2
 62 Clark, London                Los Angeles Jets         17.23   NWI  2
 63 Arvizo, Haylie               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      17.27   NWI  7
 64 Campbell, Erin               South Orange             17.60   NWI  3
 65 Evans, Desi                  A.C.T.S. Icon Track      18.12   NWI  9
 66 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U             18.16   NWI  4
 67 Liggins, Brooklynn           Pacific Coas             18.33   NWI 10
 68 Shipp, Katelin               Chino Youth              18.47   NWI  7
 69 Rivera, Marissa              Rancho Belag             18.69   NWI  1
 70 Reid, Sasha                  Los Angeles Jets         18.76   NWI  1
 71 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U             21.69   NWI  4