SCA - USATF Youth - Association License              4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
             2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016              
                          Narbonne High School                          
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Young, Maxwell               Quantom Track            13.38q  NWI 12
  2 Walton, Antonio              Unattached               13.99q  NWI  5
  3 Hall, Kymoni                 Xtreme Speed             14.07q  NWI  5
  4 Fortunati, Dominic           Arcadia Drag             14.12q  NWI  9
  5 Harris, Antrell              San Fernando             14.30q  NWI  8
  6 Dumas, Kijani                Tri City Jaguars         14.38q  NWI  7
  7 Lindsay, Michael             Valley Unite             14.44q  NWI 12
  8 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite             14.46q  NWI 12
  9 Walker Jr, De'Von            Los Angeles Jets         14.56   NWI  1
 10 Ratcliff-Johnson, Corey      Team D1 Elit             14.60   NWI  6
 11 Wilson Jr, Michael           New Era Elite Track      14.66   NWI 10
 12 Brown, Denali                Quantom Track            14.67   NWI 11
 13 Bell, Zhay'Lyn               Xtreme Speed             14.80   NWI 10
 14 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas             14.80   NWI  3
 15 Chandler, Ceyanu             San Fernando             14.82   NWI  9
 16 Hill, Jarrius                Xtreme Speed             14.90   NWI  9
 17 Radley, Isa                  Menifee Vall             14.90   NWI 11
 18 Willingham, Kaden            So Cal Runni             14.92   NWI  8
 19 Drew, Ronzae                 Empire Expre             14.94   NWI  4
 20 Munio, Joseph                West Coast Speed         14.96   NWI  3
 21 Johnson Jr, Caliph           Xtreme Speed             14.97   NWI  2
 22 Winston, Anthony             Pacific Coas             14.99   NWI  6
 23 Douglas, Denim               VeloCity Track           15.00   NWI  2
 24 Shelby, Blue                 Imani Speedc             15.04   NWI  1
 25 Hands, Elijah                Bay Cities U             15.08   NWI  5
 26 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coas             15.08   NWI 11
 27 Anderson, Jaden              PowerPlay Yo             15.10   NWI  8
 28 Edwards, Korde               New Era Elite Track      15.14   NWI 10
 29 Divinity, Adam               Pacific Coas             15.16   NWI  7
 30 Walker, Craig                Pacific Coas             15.19   NWI  7
 31 Ricks, Mark                  Rancho                   15.30   NWI  1
 32 Brumfield Jr, Aaron          Pacific Coas             15.33   NWI  4
 33 Strickland, Kelton           So Cal Runni             15.47   NWI  9
 34 Bradley, Elijah              Pacific Coas             15.57   NWI  3
 35 Evangelista, Jerald          Unattached               15.59   NWI  2
 36 Cobb, J'Anthony              Tri City Jaguars         15.64   NWI 11
 36 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Track           15.64   NWI  4
 38 Jackson, Avant               Quantom Track            15.73   NWI 12
 39 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elite Track      15.75   NWI  1
 40 Lewis, Gabriel               Pacific Coas             15.77   NWI  6
 41 Dunham, Antoneyo             Bay Cities U             15.79   NWI  1
 42 Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall             15.81   NWI 10
 43 Leggett, Kennie              Imani Speedc             15.82   NWI  8
 44 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni             15.89   NWI  3
 45 Evans, Devin                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      16.08   NWI  7
 46 Madayag-Bey, Mekhi           Xtreme Speed             16.09   NWI  9
 47 Edu, Malik                   Rancho                   16.15   NWI  2
 48 Reuben IV, Roosevelt         Los Angeles              16.17   NWI  7
 49 Ayers, Isaiah                Pacific Coas             16.18   NWI 10
 50 Davis, Pharrell              VeloCity Track           16.21   NWI  4
 51 Armstrong IV, Henry          A.C.T.S. Icon Track      16.22   NWI 10
 52 Collins, Kenyon              Unattached               16.27   NWI  6
 53 Campbell, Elijah             Menifee Vall             16.32   NWI  5
 54 Doss, Siler                  Pacific Coas             16.34   NWI  8
 55 Tafua, Caleb                 Imani Speedc             16.38   NWI  4
 56 Hunter, Vincent              Los Angeles Jets         16.40   NWI  2
 57 Shipp Jr, Daniel             Chino Youth              16.44   NWI  6
 58 Amador, Christopher          Menifee Vall             16.51   NWI  9
 59 Johnson, Jordon              Imani Speedc             16.62   NWI  8
 60 Robinson, Andrew             Pacific Coas             16.71   NWI 12
 61 Walker, Devin                A.C.T.S. Icon Track      16.71   NWI  1
 62 Hayward, Kesai               Eastside Pri             16.82   NWI 11
 63 Henriquez, Ethan             Bay Cities U             16.92   NWI 11
 64 Spears Jr, Jermaine          VeloCity Track           17.07   NWI  3
 65 Hill, Emmanuel               Bay Cities U             17.38   NWI  5
 66 Cayton, Mikah                West Coast Speed         17.38   NWI 12
 67 Washington, Christopher      Eastside Pri             17.39   NWI 10
 68 Singh, Ezekiel               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      17.43   NWI  7
 69 Williams, Jason              Los Angeles Jets         17.43   NWI  1
 70 Rojas, Marcus                Pacific Coas             17.68   NWI  7
 71 Ojeda, Joshua                Pacific Coas             17.80   NWI 11
 72 Washington, Camren           Pacific Coas             17.83   NWI 11
 73 Banks, Bishop                Los Angeles Jets         17.85   NWI  1
 74 Brown, Elosha                New Era Elite Track      18.07   NWI  5
 75 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag             18.13   NWI  6
 76 Lake, Isaiah                 California Q             18.21   NWI  2
 77 Pimental, Gabriel            Bay Cities U             18.49   NWI  6
 78 Jones, Elijah                Los Angeles Jets         18.64   NWI  3
 79 Peoples, Jamal               Imani Speedc             18.66   NWI  2
 80 Crowder, Khalil              New Era Elite Track      18.73   NWI  5
 81 Parker, Tyler                Bay Cities U             18.81   NWI  4
 82 Heikaus-Weaver, Zenabu       Flo Jo Inter             19.09   NWI  4
 83 Sims, Tyshaun                Pacific Coas             19.81   NWI  4
 84 Orr, Wuan                    A.C.T.S. Icon Track      19.84   NWI  7
 85 Collins, Kay' Lenn           Bay Cities U             20.12   NWI  8
 86 Huitron, Nathan              Imani Speedc             20.62   NWI  5
 87 Ruiz, Miguel                 Pacific Coas             20.76   NWI  8
 88 Odriozola, Matthew           Free Spirit Condors      22.23   NWI  9