SCA - USATF Youth - Association License              4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
             2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016              
                          Narbonne High School                          
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Dawson, Malachi              Tri City Jaguars         14.62q  NWI 11
  2 Muhammad, Faruq`             Quantom Track            14.65q  NWI 11
  3 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Track           15.05q  NWI  7
  4 McChory, Myles               Unattached               15.27q  NWI  5
  5 Johnson, Julius              Imani Speedc             15.39q  NWI  5
  6 Washington, Aaryn            Pacific Coas             15.62q  NWI  2
  7 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speedc             15.72q  NWI  9
  8 White, Justice               Pacific Coas             15.73q  NWI  8
  9 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Track           15.77   NWI  7
 10 Wade, Jayden                 New Era Elite Track      15.82   NWI 12
 11 Jones, Marquise              San Fernando             15.92   NWI  1
 12 Clarke, Jayden               San Fernando             15.96   NWI  9
 13 Smith, Jaion                 Imani Speedc             15.99   NWI  2
 14 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elite Track      16.04   NWI  4
 15 Gaylord, Censere             VeloCity Track           16.07   NWI  3
 16 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas             16.22   NWI  6
 17 Brown Jr, Travion            Pacific Coas             16.25   NWI  3
 18 Baca, Nathaniel              Chino Youth              16.29   NWI  4
 19 Lightbourne, Riley           Arcadia Drag             16.34   NWI  1
 20 Enriquez, Mark               New Era Elite Track      16.38   NWI  7
 21 Thomas, Arthur               Rancho                   16.42   NWI  9
 22 James, Kylan                 Bay Cities U             16.61   NWI  4
 23 Jones, Joshua                A.C.T.S. Icon Track      16.64   NWI  1
 24 Dawson, Elijah               Tri City Jaguars         16.66   NWI 10
 25 Raye, Michean                Rancho Belag             16.68   NWI  6
 26 Curtis, Devonaire            Bay Cities U             16.69   NWI 11
 27 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas             16.70   NWI 10
 28 Luckey, Diante               Los Angeles Jets         16.70   NWI 10
 29 Hammonds, Devon              Unattached               16.75   NWI  6
 30 Busbee, Bryson               California Q             16.80   NWI  9
 31 Andrade, Brandon             Unattached               16.82   NWI  8
 32 Gaut, Giovanni               Bay Cities U             16.83   NWI  1
 33 Coleman, Izayah              Unattached               16.89   NWI  8
 34 Good III, James              Imani Speedc             16.96   NWI 11
 35 Soffin, Alexander            Pacific Coas             17.00   NWI  8
 36 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas             17.10   NWI 11
 37 Cole, Kai                    Moreno Valle             17.16   NWI  7
 38 Valdez, Aidan                Arcadia Drag             17.17   NWI  2
 39 Soffin, Jacob                Pacific Coas             17.19   NWI  7
 40 Stamps III, Burley           Los Angeles Jets         17.21   NWI  7
 41 Sims, Jacob                  Imani Speedc             17.22   NWI  5
 42 Henderson, Bryce             New Era Elite Track      17.28   NWI  2
 43 Hardemion, Corey             A.C.T.S. Icon Track      17.35   NWI  5
 44 Watson, Michael              Imani Speedc             17.42   NWI  8
 45 Watkins, Prince              Pacific Coas             17.45   NWI 10
 46 Williams, Malcolm            Menifee Vall             17.52   NWI  6
 47 Dandridge, Isaiah            So Cal Runni             17.64   NWI  2
 48 Orr, Wyatt                   A.C.T.S. Icon Track      17.69   NWI 12
 49 Lehman, Eli                  Los Angeles Jets         17.72   NWI  8
 50 Washington, Elijah           Pacific Coas             17.75   NWI 12
 51 Leverette, Jordan            Pacific Coas             17.90   NWI  5
 52 Lockett, Jace                Imani Speedc             17.92   NWI  2
 53 Mason, Kaden                 Pacific Coas             18.02   NWI  3
 54 Golliday, Bryce              New Era Elite Track      18.02   NWI  2
 55 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Arcadia Drag             18.12   NWI  6
 56 Glover, Samir                Arcadia Drag             18.17   NWI  6
 57 Nichols Jr, Justin           Imani Speedc             18.19   NWI  3
 58 Goodman, Ashton              Imani Speedc             18.25   NWI  4
 59 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag             18.33   NWI 10
 60 Mathis, Kaijon               Imani Speedc             18.36   NWI  1
 61 Banks, Benjamin              Los Angeles Jets         18.38   NWI  3
 62 Evans II, D'Juan             A.C.T.S. Icon Track      18.44   NWI 11
 63 Henriquez, Ari               Bay Cities U             18.52   NWI  4
 64 Rankins, Kalib               Rancho                   18.54   NWI  9
 65 Everitt, Brian               So Cal Runni             18.56   NWI  4
 66 Farmer, Khaiden              New Era Elite Track      18.56   NWI  3
 67 Mouton, Cleavon              Los Angeles Jets         18.77   NWI  5
 68 Murry, Jayce                 Los Angeles Jets         18.80   NWI  5
 69 Cole, Kase                   Moreno Valle             18.83   NWI  7
 70 Ikwut-ukwa, Tedari           Los Angeles Jets         18.97   NWI 10
 71 Singh, Emanuel               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      19.22   NWI  9
 72 Ledezma, Exavier             Pacific Coas             19.47   NWI  9
 73 Dunlap Jr, Robert            Rancho Belag             19.56   NWI  5
 74 Kirk, Logan                  New Era Elite Track      19.62   NWI  8
 75 Weaver, Paul                 Imani Speedc             20.36   NWI  2
 76 Williams, Nysir              Eastside Pri             20.39   NWI 12
 77 Jones, Verdell               Pacific Coas             20.55   NWI  6
 78 Frazier, Ezra                Bay Cities U             20.79   NWI 11
 79 Johnson, Peyton              Bay Cities U             21.11   NWI  1
 80 Liberato, Oliver             Bay Cities U             21.12   NWI  1
 81 macias-Barajas, Antonio      Pacific Coas             21.26   NWI  8
 82 Collins, Xavier              Empire Expre             21.32   NWI 11
 83 Po, Daniel                   Arcadia Drag             22.72   NWI 10
 84 Ruiz, David                  Pacific Coas             25.52   NWI  4
 85 Macias-Barajas, Martin       Pacific Coas             25.87   NWI  7
 86 Curtis, Devont               Bay Cities U             26.05   NWI  3
 87 Lightbourne, Tyler           Arcadia Drag             28.54   NWI  9