SCA - USATF Youth - Association License              4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
             2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016              
                          Narbonne High School                          
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Track           16.20q  NWI  1
  2 Davis, Synai                 Rancho                   16.25q  NWI  7
  3 Blue, Brooke                 Xtreme Speed             16.36q  NWI  8
  4 Lewis, Xiomara               Pacific Coas             16.39q  NWI  9
  5 Williams, Savanah            So Cal Runni             16.44q  NWI  6
  6 Martin, Tory                 VeloCity Track           16.50q  NWI  7
  7 Vosloo, Marina               PowerPlay Yo             16.55q  NWI  3
  8 Smith, Robyn-Lynn            West Coast Speed         16.61q  NWI  4
  9 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag             16.76   NWI  5
 10 Mc Calope, Amiyah            New Era Elite Track      16.81   NWI 10
 11 Hawkins, Hailey              Pacific Coas             16.82   NWI 10
 12 Mannings, Shyann             Los Angeles Jets         17.13   NWI  9
 13 Liggins, Naleya              Pacific Coas             17.40   NWI  9
 13 Clark, Natalia               So Cal Runni             17.40   NWI  5
 15 Galbert, Madison             VeloCity Track           17.59   NWI 10
 16 Brown, Charmaine             Bay Cities U             17.69   NWI  7
 17 Kilpatrick, Alexis           Bay Cities U             17.83   NWI  8
 18 Saunders, Kennedy            Los Angeles Jets         18.04   NWI  5
 19 Simms, Joy                   PowerPlay Yo             18.05   NWI  2
 20 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Expre             18.08   NWI  3
 21 Mosby, Marley                Los Angeles Jets         18.22   NWI  2
 22 Anyaoha, Dubem               Bay Cities U             18.37   NWI 10
 23 Drew, Reyna                  Empire Expre             18.40   NWI  3
 24 Hooks, Saniah                Los Angeles Jets         18.43   NWI  6
 25 Ikwut-Ukwa, Madelyn          Los Angeles Jets         18.58   NWI  8
 26 Shaw, Kennyja-sarai          VeloCity Track           18.59   NWI  1
 27 Thomas, Kelisye              A.C.T.S. Icon Track      18.62   NWI  2
 28 Green, Josslyn               Los Angeles Jets         18.76   NWI  7
 29 Morrow, Morgan               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      18.77   NWI  8
 30 Buchanan, Cera-James         Los Angeles Jets         18.83   NWI  9
 31 Pelt, Airyn                  Pacific Coas             18.89   NWI  5
 32 Sullivan, Jennifer           Los Angeles Jets         18.90   NWI  4
 33 Furr-Taylor, Kameron         Pacific Coas             18.92   NWI 10
 34 Ingram, Alayia               Pacific Coas             18.96   NWI  1
 35 Cigar-Dingle, Jayda          Los Angeles Jets         19.11   NWI  4
 36 Milo, Aaryah                 PowerPlay Yo             19.21   NWI  5
 37 Bahati, Naomih               Los Angeles Jets         19.25   NWI  3
 38 Duran, Ices                  Arcadia Drag             19.32   NWI  5
 39 Turner, Sydeney              Imani Speedc             19.35   NWI  7
 40 Johnson, Kharyzmah           Pasadena Run             19.42   NWI  7
 41 Starr, Arian                 Quick Track Club         19.60   NWI  6
 42 Thomas, Kelyia               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      19.61   NWI  1
 43 Islam, Asia                  Imani Speedc             19.76   NWI  1
 44 Winston, Winter              Pacific Coas             19.82   NWI  1
 45 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal Runni             19.83   NWI  8
 46 Cargile, Raylia              Tri City Jaguars         19.96   NWI  3
 47 Edwards, Lunden              Pacific Coas             19.99   NWI  7
 48 Cox, Ricki                   Pacific Coas             20.15   NWI 10
 49 Wells, Amaya                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      20.30   NWI  2
 50 Anderson, Jaslyn             Bay Cities U             20.45   NWI  6
 51 Jackson, Arial               Pacific Coas             20.51   NWI 10
 52 Cook, Kniyah                 Pacific Coas             20.62   NWI  1
 53 Byron-Hams, Zaahair          Los Angeles Jets         21.27   NWI  8
 54 Jones, London                Pacific Coas             21.28   NWI  2
 55 Dean, Ray                    Empire Expre             21.47   NWI 10
 56 Freeman, Laila               New Era Elite Track      21.66   NWI  4
 57 Reyes, Ryaha                 Pasadena Run             22.17   NWI  5
 58 Lacy, Jaelynn                Quiet Fire Track         22.20   NWI  2
 59 Johnson, Giana               Xtreme Speed             22.36   NWI  6
 60 Dupree, Elle-Marie           Bay Cities U             22.43   NWI  6
 61 Sims, Nyjah                  Pacific Coas             22.51   NWI  9
 62 Jones, Faith                 VeloCity Track           22.66   NWI  3
 63 Mayfield, Saniyah            Los Angeles Jets         23.05   NWI  9
 64 Hart, Taliyah                Pacific Coas             23.36   NWI  6
 65 Smith, Kacei                 New Era Elite Track      24.52   NWI  4
 66 Washington, Ce'nyah          Eastside Pri             24.63   NWI  1
 67 Soffin, Graciela             Pacific Coas             26.76   NWI  4
 68 McCoy, Morgan                PowerPlay Yo             27.53   NWI  2