SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
              2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016               
                           Narbonne High School                           
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas           2:19.39   3       
  2 Kirk Jr, Lamarr              New Era Elite Track    2:28.52   3       
  3 Shepherd, Amari              Tri City Jaguars       2:28.82   3       
  4 Green Jr, Saadite            Rancho                 2:30.85   2       
  5 Rice, Gabriel                Pacific Coas           2:31.82   3       
  6 Ferguson, Malachi            Los Angeles Jets       2:31.85   3       
  7 Barnwell III, James          Imani Speedc           2:32.40   3       
  8 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach S           2:35.16   3       
  9 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coas           2:36.09   2       
 10 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coas           2:36.84   2       
 11 Tuggle, Riley                California Q           2:37.35   1       
 12 Islam, Solomon               Imani Speedc           2:38.52   1       
 13 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit Condors    2:38.78   3       
 14 Martinez, Hector             Pacific Coas           2:38.85   3       
 15 Hall Jr, LaRon               PowerPlay Yo           2:40.50   2       
 16 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas           2:40.54   2       
 17 Ferguson, Ezekiel            Los Angeles Jets       2:40.96   2       
 18 Tanner, Jack                 South Orange           2:42.41   2       
 19 Pecot, Joseph                California Q           2:44.36   2       
 20 Copeland, Dominick           Unattached             2:45.55   1       
 21 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U           2:49.38   2       
 22 Rodriguez, Jaxon             California Q           2:53.08   1       
 23 Torres, Joey                 Instride               2:57.10   1       
 24 Enigbokan, Idris             Rancho                 2:57.19   3       
 25 Loud, Eli                    A.C.T.S. Icon Track    2:59.26   1       
 26 Lighthill, Joseph            Mile Eaters            3:00.06   2       
 27 Eldridge, Chase              Mile Eaters            3:00.67   1       
 28 Liberato, Nathan             Bay Cities U           3:02.54   1       
 29 Leighton, Jalen              Mile Eaters            3:03.91   2       
 30 Harris, Judon                Los Angeles Jets       3:04.56   3       
 31 Reed, Shakar                 VeloCity Track         3:12.09   1       
 32 Williams, Tony               Pacific Coas           3:12.11   1