SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
              2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016               
                           Narbonne High School                           
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Harris, Judon                Los Angeles Jets         59.93  13       
  2 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas           1:00.69  12       
  3 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles Jets       1:01.72  13       
  4 Crook, Leroy                 Rancho                 1:01.76  12       
  5 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speedc           1:03.32   9       
  6 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speedc           1:03.44  11       
  7 Martin, Cole                 Pasadena Run           1:03.53  13       
  8 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elite Track    1:03.55  12       
  9 Fields, Dakoda               New Era Elite Track    1:03.63  12       
 10 Enigbokan, Raman             Rancho                 1:03.69  11       
 11 Reed, Kijana                 South Orange           1:03.84  12       
 12 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U           1:03.94  10       
 13 O'Bannon, Camryn             Long Beach S           1:04.01  11       
 14 Godoy, Angelo                Free Spirit Condors    1:04.08  12       
 15 Shepherd, Amari              Tri City Jaguars       1:04.58  10       
 16 Rice, Gabriel                Pacific Coas           1:04.76  10       
 16 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni           1:04.76  10       
 18 Lewis, Isaac                 Pacific Coas           1:04.88   7       
 19 Clark, Nicky Bo              Free Spirit Condors    1:05.18   9       
 20 Bembury, Rylin               A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:05.48   8       
 21 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coas           1:05.51  12       
 22 Stanton, Jerin               A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:05.58   7       
 23 Ferguson, Malachi            Los Angeles Jets       1:05.78  10       
 24 Oglesby, Bryan               PowerPlay Yo           1:06.12   2       
 25 Milburn, Aaron               Rancho                 1:06.38   9       
 26 Foster, Oshea                Unattached             1:06.43   1       
 27 Handy, Konnor                Imani Speedc           1:06.61   8       
 28 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach S           1:06.91  10       
 29 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni           1:07.08  11       
 30 Smith, Senoble               Eastside Pri           1:07.22   2       
 31 Green Jr, Saadite            Rancho                 1:07.23  11       
 32 Davis, Logan                 Unattached             1:07.36   2       
 33 Hampton Jr, Javon            Pacific Coas           1:07.41  10       
 34 Barnwell III, James          Imani Speedc           1:07.69   9       
 35 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U           1:07.84  11       
 36 Islam, Solomon               Imani Speedc           1:08.21   8       
 37 Locke, Sincere               A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:08.48   5       
 38 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Expre           1:08.55   6       
 39 Meaders, Zion                Chino Youth            1:09.26   8       
 40 Tuggle, Riley                California Q           1:09.44   3       
 41 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U           1:09.48   7       
 42 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas           1:09.64   7       
 43 Marquez, Yavin               Team D1 Elit           1:09.67  13       
 44 Jones Jr, Greg               A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:09.76   7       
 45 Po, Brandon                  Arcadia Drag           1:09.98   8       
 46 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas           1:09.99   6       
 47 Raye-Brown Jr, Takim         Imani Speedc           1:10.03   6       
 48 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coas           1:10.18   9       
 49 Ferguson, Ezekiel            Los Angeles Jets       1:10.65   9       
 50 Brackman, Justin             Eastside Pri           1:10.70   2       
 51 Jules, Michael-Keith         Pacific Coas           1:10.71   7       
 52 Green, Jalen                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:10.76   7       
 53 Rodriguez, Jaxon             California Q           1:10.76  13       
 54 Jackson Jr, Rayvon           VeloCity Track         1:10.92   5       
 55 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre           1:11.84   6       
 56 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elite Track    1:11.99   5       
 57 Baca, Isaiah                 Chino Youth            1:12.09   1       
 58 Pecot, Joseph                California Q           1:12.13   6       
 59 Seales, Tyler                Bay Cities U           1:12.26   5       
 60 Williams III, Frederick      A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:12.27   7       
 61 Miles, Isaiah                Menifee Vall           1:12.67   5       
 62 Thomas Jr, Kelyon            A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:12.68   8       
 63 Miles, Khyree                New Era Elite Track    1:12.69   1       
 64 Yates, D Anthony             A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:12.83   3       
 65 Dorsey, Isaiah               California Q           1:12.92   2       
 66 Davis, Diallo                So Cal Runni           1:13.07  10       
 67 Chism Jr, Tony               Pacific Coas           1:13.24   2       
 68 Loud, Eli                    A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:13.38   6       
 69 Reyes, Luis                  Team D1 Elit           1:14.76  13       
 70 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas           1:14.93   4       
 71 Corn, Isaiah                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:15.17   6       
 72 Watson, Donavan              Eastside Pri           1:15.40   4       
 73 Ford, Kyle                   New Era Elite Track    1:16.30   5       
 74 Hall Jr, LaRon               PowerPlay Yo           1:16.38   8       
 75 Enigbokan, Idris             Rancho                 1:18.60   9       
 76 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas           1:19.28   4       
 77 Jimenez, Jeremiah            California Q           1:20.07   2       
 78 Caradine Jr, Jarrett         Los Angeles Jets       1:20.11   3       
 79 Cryer, Caleb                 Rancho                 1:20.56   3       
 80 Powell, Kenyon Christoph     VeloCity Track         1:22.24   4       
 81 Williams, Tony               Pacific Coas           1:22.44   2       
 82 Alano, Cameron               Menifee Vall           1:25.60   3       
 83 Bradley, Devin               Quiet Fire Track       1:25.66   4       
 84 English, Aisaiah             Eastside Pri           1:27.37   1       
 85 Douglas, Makyi               VeloCity Track         1:29.93   3       
 86 Abram, Nazir                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:29.96   3       
 87 Blackburn, Jaziah            So Cal Runni           1:47.86  13