SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
                 2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016                 
                             Narbonne High School                              
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Knox, Jalen                  California Q             25.51   NWI 12       
  2 Harris, Judon                Los Angeles Jets         26.01   NWI 12       
  3 Godoy, Angelo                Free Spirit Condors      26.10   NWI 12       
  4 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Track           26.27   NWI 12       
  5 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas             26.50   NWI 11       
  6 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speedc             27.07   NWI 12       
  7 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas             27.13   NWI 12       
  8 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speedc             27.16   NWI 12       
  9 Hicks, Khaali                So Cal Runni             27.41   NWI 11       
 10 Lewis, Isaac                 Pacific Coas             27.46   NWI  2       
 11 Johnson, Justin              A.C.T.S. Icon Track      27.83   NWI 11       
 12 Enigbokan, Raman             Rancho                   27.83   NWI 11       
 13 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coas             28.19   NWI 10       
 14 Sims, Valencio               Rancho Belag             28.35   NWI  2       
 15 Williams, Mason              So Cal Runni             28.37   NWI 11       
 16 Davis, Logan                 Unattached               28.43   NWI  1       
 17 Islam, Solomon               Imani Speedc             28.64   NWI  9       
 18 Powell, DeShunn              So Cal Runni             28.64   NWI 10       
 19 Hewitt, Jordan               So Cal Runni             28.85   NWI 10       
 20 Jones Jr, Greg               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      28.92   NWI 10       
 21 Davis, Diallo                So Cal Runni             28.98   NWI  8       
 22 Robinson, Joseph             Bay Cities U             29.14   NWI 12       
 23 Shaw, Jordan                 So Cal Runni             29.27   NWI  1       
 24 Gardner, Anthony             Bay Cities U             29.28   NWI 10       
 25 Williams, Nehemiah           Instride                 29.37   NWI 10       
 26 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Pacific Coas             29.46   NWI 10       
 27 Handy, Konnor                Imani Speedc             29.47   NWI 11       
 28 King, Melik                  VeloCity Track           29.53   NWI  9       
 29 Jackson Jr, Rayvon           VeloCity Track           29.54   NWI  9       
 30 Freeman, Lasker              New Era Elite Track      29.75   NWI  7       
 31 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Expre             29.83   NWI  8       
 32 Garrison, Amir               A.C.T.S. Icon Track      30.14   NWI  9       
 33 Brackman, Justin             Eastside Pri             30.25   NWI  3       
 34 Paton, Devin                 Pasadena Run             30.31   NWI  2       
 35 Simmons, Samuel              Empire Expre             30.44   NWI  8       
 36 Ford, Kyle                   New Era Elite Track      30.47   NWI  1       
 37 Raye-Brown Jr, Takim         Imani Speedc             30.61   NWI  6       
 38 Towner, Chayal               Pacific Coas             30.65   NWI  7       
 39 Ofulume, Jeremy              So Cal Runni             30.69   NWI  2       
 40 Galbert, Cavier              VeloCity Track           30.74   NWI  9       
 41 Jimenez, Jeremiah            California Q             30.86   NWI  6       
 42 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Expre             30.92   NWI  7       
 43 Rodriguez, Jaxon             California Q             30.94   NWI  5       
 44 Meaders, Zion                Chino Youth              30.94   NWI  7       
 45 Miles, Khyree                New Era Elite Track      31.02   NWI  2       
 46 Henriquez, Aiden             Bay Cities U             31.05   NWI  6       
 47 Shepherd, Kairi              Tri City Jaguars         31.08   NWI  8       
 48 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coas             31.11   NWI  5       
 49 Po, Brandon                  Arcadia Drag             31.13   NWI  1       
 50 Francis III, Anthony         Empire Expre             31.20   NWI  6       
 51 Watson, Donavan              Eastside Pri             31.27   NWI  9       
 52 Cabell, Zacharia             Chino Youth              31.35   NWI  6       
 53 Tuggle, Riley                California Q             31.38   NWI  7       
 54 Seales, Tyler                Bay Cities U             31.44   NWI  9       
 55 Sugars, Anthony              Quiet Fire Track         31.60   NWI  6       
 56 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas             31.64   NWI  8       
 57 Eldridge, Chase              Mile Eaters              32.31   NWI  3       
 58 Hibbler, Omarion             Imani Speedc             32.64   NWI  5       
 59 Torres, Joey                 Instride                 32.78   NWI  1       
 60 Johnson Jr, Reginald         Imani Speedc             32.85   NWI  6       
 61 Powell, Kenyon Christoph     VeloCity Track           33.03   NWI  6       
 62 Alano, Cameron               Menifee Vall             33.19   NWI  4       
 63 Williams, Tony               Pacific Coas             33.74   NWI  3       
 64 Blackburn, Jaziah            So Cal Runni             33.88   NWI  4       
 65 White, Stanley               Empire Expre             34.06   NWI  5       
 66 Skinner, Mykai               Imani Speedc             34.13   NWI  5       
 67 Bradley, Devin               Quiet Fire Track         34.63   NWI  7       
 68 Willis, Jason                So Cal Runni             34.75   NWI  2       
 69 Raglin, Devon                Bay Cities U             34.76   NWI  8       
 70 Williams, Corey              Bay Cities U             35.13   NWI  5       
 71 Llanos, Gabriel              Chino Youth              35.23   NWI  4       
 72 Osburn, Trent                Pacific Coas             35.31   NWI  3       
 73 Starr, Adrien                Quick Track Club         36.34   NWI  4       
 74 Anderson, Taria              Bay Cities U             36.99   NWI  5