SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                       4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
                  2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016                  
                              Narbonne High School                               
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Walker, Craig                Pacific Coas            26.52m      87-00       
  2 Leggett, Kennie              Imani Speedc            24.99m      82-00       
  3 Latson Jr, Joshuah           Moreno Valle            24.14m      79-02       
  4 Borbon, Anthony              Chino Youth             24.05m      78-11       
  5 Tafua, Caleb                 Imani Speedc            23.40m      76-09       
  6 Strauss, Morgan              Pasadena Run            21.28m      69-10       
  7 Lindsay, Michael             Valley Unite            21.12m      69-03       
  8 Campbell, Elijah             Menifee Vall            20.81m      68-03       
  9 Rojas, Marcus                Pacific Coas            19.03m      62-05       
 10 Dunham, Antoneyo             Bay Cities U            18.31m      60-01       
 11 Dudley, Ryan                 Valley Unite            17.45m      57-03       
 12 Madayag-Bey, Mekhi           Xtreme Speed            16.03m      52-07       
 13 Shipp Jr, Daniel             Chino Youth             15.82m      51-11       
 14 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag            14.46m      47-05       
 15 Chandler, Ceyanu             San Fernando            13.51m      44-04       
 16 Washington, Camren           Pacific Coas            13.21m      43-04       
 17 Johnson, Jordon              Imani Speedc            12.95m      42-06       
 18 Huitron, Nathan              Imani Speedc            12.58m      41-03       
 19 Parker, Tyler                Bay Cities U            12.22m      40-01       
 20 Evangelista, Jerald          Unattached              11.23m      36-10       
 21 Collins, Kay' Lenn           Bay Cities U             8.25m      27-01       
 22 Brown, Elosha                New Era Elite Track      8.24m      27-00       
 23 Sims, Tyshawn                Pacific Coas             8.19m      26-10       
 24 McCoy, Miles                 PowerPlay Yo             3.90m      12-09