SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
              2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016               
                           Narbonne High School                           
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Capelle, Everett             South Orange           5:01.40   1       
  2 Parra, Jason                 Lightning Yo           5:06.54   2       
  3 Diaz, Ethan                  Valley Unite           5:16.11   2       
  4 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S           5:27.35   2       
  5 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag           5:28.64   1       
  6 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach S           5:29.37   2       
  7 Wilson Jr, Michael           New Era Elite Track    5:30.38   2       
  8 Monroe, Carson               Los Angeles Jets       5:30.82   2       
  9 Thomas, Adriano              Los Angeles Jets       5:31.49   2       
 10 Wellmeyer, Adrian            So Cal Roadrunners     5:38.08   2       
 11 Rippe, Benjamin              Pacific Coas           5:38.27   2       
 12 Jones, Micah                 Los Angeles Jets       5:40.14   2       
 13 Sanavio, Matteo              Mile Eaters            5:41.82   1       
 14 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Yo           5:42.96   2       
 15 Montejo, Johan               Lightning Yo           5:43.74   2       
 16 Edwards, Zion                Chino Youth            5:45.08   2       
 17 Watkins, Smooth              Pacific Coas           5:51.17   2       
 18 Dudley, Ryan                 Valley Unite           5:55.70   2       
 19 Fazio, Anthony               Pacific Coas           5:56.21   2       
 20 Langan, Andrew               Pacific Coas           5:59.77   1       
 21 Wellmeyer, Tristan           So Cal Roadrunners     6:00.03   2       
 22 Bradley, Elijah              Pacific Coas           6:00.17   2       
 23 Ocampo, Joaquin              Lightning Yo           6:11.09   1       
 24 Smith, Justyn                Long Beach S           6:13.03   1       
 25 Jones, Xaiver                Long Beach S           6:16.28   1       
 26 Mendoza, Joel                Lightning Yo           6:25.47   1       
 27 Yera, Bruce                  Lightning Yo           7:38.04   1