SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
              2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016               
                           Narbonne High School                           
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shigg, Seth                  A.C.T.S. Icon Track    2:32.87   4       
  2 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas           2:36.40   4       
  3 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coas           2:36.70   3       
  4 Wilson Jr, Michael           New Era Elite Track    2:37.33   4       
  5 Diaz, Ethan                  Valley Unite           2:39.15   4       
  6 Bell, Zhay'Lyn               Xtreme Speed           2:39.54   2       
  7 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S           2:42.27   4       
  8 Hill, Jarrius                Xtreme Speed           2:42.29   4       
  9 Divinity, Adam               Pacific Coas           2:43.20   3       
 10 Monroe, Carson               Los Angeles Jets       2:44.14   4       
 11 Saiz, Michael                Unattached             2:45.75   4       
 12 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach S           2:46.10   3       
 13 Sandwick, Johnny             Unattached             2:47.20   3       
 14 Johnson Jr, Caliph           Xtreme Speed           2:47.30   3       
 15 Capelle, Everett             South Orange           2:47.40   3       
 16 Hall, Kymoni                 Xtreme Speed           2:48.19   2       
 17 Thomas, Adriano              Los Angeles Jets       2:50.01   4       
 18 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag           2:50.46   1       
 19 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached             2:51.58   2       
 20 Pecot, Anderson              California Q           2:52.90   3       
 21 Sanavio, Matteo              Mile Eaters            2:54.22   2       
 22 Newman, Taye                 Empire Expre           2:55.12   4       
 23 Taylor Jr, Darrius           Imani Speedc           2:55.36   2       
 24 Edwards, Zion                Chino Youth            2:55.43   2       
 25 Acevedo, Marcus              Imani Speedc           2:55.64   2       
 26 Hands, Elijah                Bay Cities U           2:55.84   1       
 27 Rippe, Benjamin              Pacific Coas           2:57.90   3       
 28 Fazio, Anthony               Pacific Coas           2:58.90   3       
 29 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Yo           3:01.41   2       
 30 Henriquez, Ethan             Bay Cities U           3:02.96   1       
 31 Rendon, Jayden               Pacific Coas           3:03.32   4       
 32 Watkins, Smooth              Pacific Coas           3:03.65   2       
 33 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speedc           3:06.93   1       
 34 Jones, Xaiver                Long Beach S           3:07.00   3       
 35 Westbrooks, Micah            New Era Elite Track    3:07.55   1       
 36 Langan, Andrew               Pacific Coas           3:09.49   2       
 37 Smith, Justyn                Long Beach S           3:09.74   1       
 38 Mendoza, Joel                Lightning Yo           3:10.17   1       
 39 Fontenot, Jeremiah           Imani Speedc           3:10.98   2       
 40 Pimental, Gabriel            Bay Cities U           3:22.25   2       
 41 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           3:23.16   1