SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
              2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016               
                           Narbonne High School                           
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
 The finals will be as listed below:                                      
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all                           
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shigg, Seth                  A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:04.83  11       
  2 Winston, Anthony             Pacific Coas           1:05.84  11       
  3 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S           1:06.60  10       
  4 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coas           1:06.80  11       
  5 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach S           1:07.54   9       
  6 Radley, Isa                  Menifee Vall           1:07.63   9       
  7 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite           1:08.34   1       
  8 Divinity, Adam               Pacific Coas           1:08.64  10       
  9 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coas           1:08.76  10       
 10 Willingham, Kaden            So Cal Runni           1:09.87   9       
 11 Bradley, Elijah              Pacific Coas           1:10.34  11       
 12 Jones, Micah                 Los Angeles Jets       1:10.39  10       
 13 Rendon, Jayden               Pacific Coas           1:11.08  10       
 14 Walton Jr, Antonio           So Cal Runni           1:11.35   1       
 15 Monroe, Carson               Los Angeles Jets       1:11.51  10       
 16 Thomas, Adriano              Los Angeles Jets       1:11.65  10       
 17 Collins, Kenyon              Unattached             1:12.24  10       
 18 Strickland, Kelton           So Cal Runni           1:12.59   7       
 19 Walker, Craig                Pacific Coas           1:12.99   7       
 20 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Expre           1:13.29  11       
 21 Brumfield Jr, Aaron          Pacific Coas           1:13.45   9       
 22 Flores, Alec                 Pacific Coas           1:13.58   8       
 23 Jones, Xaiver                Long Beach S           1:13.87   5       
 24 Rice, Benjamin               Pacific Coas           1:13.89   7       
 25 Brown, Denali                Quantom Track          1:14.68   1       
 26 Doss, Siler                  Pacific Coas           1:14.75   8       
 27 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached             1:14.87   2       
 28 Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall           1:14.88  11       
 29 Douglas, Denim               VeloCity Track         1:15.08   7       
 30 Acevedo, Marcus              Imani Speedc           1:15.27   5       
 31 Pecot, Anderson              California Q           1:15.29   8       
 32 Edu, Malik                   Rancho                 1:15.62   6       
 33 Caldwell, Aaron              Empire Expre           1:15.64  11       
 34 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           1:15.66   8       
 35 Lewis, Gabriel               Pacific Coas           1:15.68   9       
 36 Terry Jr, Jerod              Imani Speedc           1:15.69   6       
 37 Robinson, Andrew             Pacific Coas           1:15.95   1       
 38 Newman, Taye                 Empire Expre           1:16.14  11       
 39 Edwards, Korde               New Era Elite Track    1:16.15   8       
 40 Hunter, Vincent              Los Angeles Jets       1:16.16   5       
 41 Ricks, Mark                  Rancho                 1:17.00   5       
 42 Taylor Jr, Darrius           Imani Speedc           1:17.35   6       
 43 Walker Jr, De'Von            Los Angeles Jets       1:17.62   9       
 44 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elite Track    1:17.64   7       
 45 Dudley, Ryan                 Valley Unite           1:17.81   8       
 46 Ayers, Isaiah                Pacific Coas           1:17.88   6       
 47 Strauss, Morgan              Pasadena Run           1:18.03   1       
 48 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Yo           1:18.22   6       
 49 Armstrong IV, Henry          A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:18.29   7       
 50 Reuben IV, Roosevelt         Los Angeles            1:18.74   1       
 51 Shepherd, Khalen             Tri City Jaguars       1:19.62   6       
 52 Liggins, Ivan                Pacific Coas           1:19.69   4       
 53 Evans, Devin                 A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:19.86   9       
 54 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speedc           1:20.01   4       
 55 Valentine, Xavier            Chino Youth            1:20.50   5       
 56 Smith, Justyn                Long Beach S           1:20.54   4       
 57 Walker, Devin                A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:20.57   7       
 58 Jackson, Avant               Quantom Track          1:20.61   1       
 59 Ojeda, Joshua                Pacific Coas           1:21.18   4       
 60 Westbrooks, Micah            New Era Elite Track    1:21.27   4       
 61 Singh, Ezekiel               A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:22.43   8       
 62 Fontenot, Jeremiah           Imani Speedc           1:22.51   5       
 63 Goodman, Tyler               Imani Speedc           1:22.93   5       
 64 Williams, Jason              Los Angeles Jets       1:23.69   4       
 65 Leggett, Kennie              Imani Speedc           1:24.25   6       
 66 Latson Jr, Joshuah           Moreno Valle           1:27.10   4       
 67 Jones, Elijah                Los Angeles Jets       1:27.82   3       
 68 Peoples, Jamal               Imani Speedc           1:28.15   2       
 69 Banks, Bishop                Los Angeles Jets       1:33.57   3       
 70 Sims, Tyshawn                Pacific Coas           1:35.47   3       
 71 Ruiz, Miguel                 Pacific Coas           1:37.14   3       
 72 Hayward, Kesai               Eastside Pri           1:40.08   2       
 73 Orr, Wuan                    A.C.T.S. Icon Track    1:42.23   6       
 74 Crowder, Khalil              New Era Elite Track    1:45.74   2       
 75 Washington, Christopher      Eastside Pri           1:48.32   1       
 76 McCoy, Miles                 PowerPlay Yo           1:51.40   2