SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
                 2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016                 
                             Narbonne High School                              
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Young, Maxwell               Quantom Track            27.45   NWI 10       
  2 Shigg, Seth                  A.C.T.S. Icon Track      29.25   NWI  8       
  3 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite             29.27   NWI 10       
  4 Benjamin, Jr, Davon          Unattached               29.89   NWI  9       
  5 Douglas, Denim               VeloCity Track           30.21   NWI  7       
  6 Rendon, Jayden               Pacific Coas             30.61   NWI  7       
  7 Hands, Elijah                Bay Cities U             30.68   NWI 10       
  8 Edwards, Korde               New Era Elite Track      30.84   NWI  8       
  9 Drew, Ronzae                 Empire Expre             30.95   NWI  7       
 10 Willingham, Kaden            So Cal Runni             31.06   NWI 10       
 11 Brown, Denali                Quantom Track            31.14   NWI 10       
 12 Strickland, Kelton           So Cal Runni             31.20   NWI  6       
 13 Radley, Isa                  Menifee Vall             31.29   NWI  2       
 14 Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall             31.49   NWI  2       
 15 Munio, Joseph                West Coast Speed         31.53   NWI  8       
 16 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coas             31.59   NWI  8       
 17 Dudley, Ryan                 Valley Unite             31.72   NWI  9       
 18 Caldwell, Aaron              Empire Expre             31.77   NWI  1       
 19 Shelby, Blue                 Imani Speedc             31.84   NWI  5       
 20 Goodloe, Eman                Tri City Jaguars         31.85   NWI  6       
 21 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Track           31.90   NWI  8       
 22 Randolph, Donovin            Bay Cities U             32.07   NWI  5       
 23 Ricks, Mark                  Rancho                   32.17   NWI  7       
 24 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elite Track      32.24   NWI  6       
 25 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni             32.36   NWI  6       
 26 Flores, Alec                 Pacific Coas             32.41   NWI  3       
 27 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Expre             32.53   NWI  7       
 28 Walker Jr, De'Von            Los Angeles Jets         32.70   NWI  8       
 29 Warren, Lyn                  New Era Elite Track      32.76   NWI  3       
 30 Pecot, Anderson              California Q             32.78   NWI  7       
 31 Jackson, Avant               Quantom Track            32.81   NWI  9       
 32 Rice, Benjamin               Pacific Coas             32.84   NWI  6       
 33 Dunham, Antoneyo             Bay Cities U             33.03   NWI  5       
 34 Madayag-Bey, Mekhi           Xtreme Speed             33.12   NWI  6       
 35 Ayers, Isaiah                Pacific Coas             33.26   NWI  5       
 36 Hunter, Vincent              Los Angeles Jets         33.28   NWI  3       
 37 Edu, Malik                   Rancho                   33.34   NWI  7       
 37 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached               33.34   NWI 10       
 39 Fontenot, Jeremiah           Imani Speedc             33.37   NWI  4       
 40 Newman, Taye                 Empire Expre             33.83   NWI  5       
 41 Amador, Christopher          Menifee Vall             33.89   NWI  4       
 42 Robinson, Andrew             Pacific Coas             33.90   NWI  9       
 43 Campbell, Elijah             Menifee Vall             33.98   NWI  3       
 44 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speedc             34.10   NWI  5       
 45 Acevedo, Marcus              Imani Speedc             34.13   NWI  6       
 46 Taylor Jr, Darrius           Imani Speedc             34.18   NWI  5       
 47 Hayward, Kesai               Eastside Pri             34.58   NWI  1       
 48 Huston Jr, Jermaine          Pasadena Run             34.60   NWI  1       
 49 Henriquez, Ethan             Bay Cities U             34.81   NWI  9       
 50 Fazio, Anthony               Pacific Coas             35.05   NWI  5       
 51 Spears Jr, Jermaine          VeloCity Track           35.20   NWI  2       
 52 Davis, Pharrell              VeloCity Track           35.27   NWI  4       
 53 Westbrooks, Micah            New Era Elite Track      35.51   NWI  3       
 54 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag             35.84   NWI  2       
 55 Williams, Jason              Los Angeles Jets         35.99   NWI  4       
 56 Cayton, Mikah                West Coast Speed         36.04   NWI  9       
 57 Soto, Randy                  Instride                 37.32   NWI  4       
 58 Washington, Christopher      Eastside Pri             37.83   NWI  1       
 59 Sandwick, Charlie            Unattached               37.92   NWI 10       
 60 Pimental, Gabriel            Bay Cities U             38.00   NWI  3       
 61 Borbon, Anthony              Chino Youth              38.10   NWI  2       
 62 Langan, Andrew               Pacific Coas             38.95   NWI  4       
 63 Peoples, Jamal               Imani Speedc             39.66   NWI  2       
 64 Crowder, Khalil              New Era Elite Track      39.79   NWI  2       
 65 Heikaus-Weaver, Zenabu       Flo Jo Inter             40.49   NWI  1       
 66 Collins, Kay' Lenn           Bay Cities U             41.74   NWI  3       
 67 Lake, Isaiah                 California Q             42.58   NWI  1