SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
                 2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016                 
                             Narbonne High School                              
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire Track         29.92   NWI  9       
  2 Walker, Zariah               Unattached               30.51   NWI  1       
  3 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag             30.58   NWI  1       
  4 Jules, Mahlia                Pacific Coas             31.22   NWI  7       
  5 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coas             31.29   NWI  9       
  6 Hall, Ndiah                  PowerPlay Yo             31.48   NWI  9       
  7 Lewis, Nevaeh                Xtreme Speed             31.51   NWI  8       
  8 Morris, Elon                 VeloCity Track           31.70   NWI  8       
  9 Prude, Keshia                New Era Elite Track      32.07   NWI  8       
 10 Wills, MiKayla               Rancho                   32.17   NWI  6       
 11 Garner, Nylah                Bay Cities U             32.42   NWI  8       
 12 Parker, Troi                 Xtreme Speed             32.51   NWI  8       
 13 Williams, Tiffany            Rancho                   32.59   NWI  8       
 14 Williams, Kaitlyn            Rancho                   32.82   NWI  5       
 15 Denny, Jolie                 Los Angeles Jets         32.88   NWI  1       
 16 Koffi, Yanai                 Quiet Fire Track         33.02   NWI  7       
 17 Morris, Beautiful            Bay Cities U             33.07   NWI  7       
 18 Cassell, Princess            Pacific Coas             33.10   NWI  9       
 19 Bell, Brennen                Rancho                   33.15   NWI  4       
 20 Yoakum, Vaniya               Xtreme Speed             33.56   NWI  7       
 21 Brannon, Jentle              So Cal Runni             33.63   NWI  6       
 22 Flowers, Maya                Los Angeles Jets         33.72   NWI  2       
 23 Baines, Lauren               Xtreme Speed             33.84   NWI  7       
 24 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coas             33.92   NWI  7       
 25 Diaz, Alyssa                 Bay Cities U             33.94   NWI  5       
 26 Hassell, Joy-Rene            California Q             34.01   NWI  6       
 27 Tramble, Zoe                 Rancho                   34.20   NWI  4       
 28 Salazar, Cynthia             Quiet Fire Track         34.21   NWI  6       
 29 Bowen, Laila                 Unattached               34.24   NWI  1       
 30 Gramata-Massey, Miyana       Long Beach S             34.30   NWI  9       
 31 Franklin, Dakota             Imani Speedc             34.31   NWI  8       
 32 Smith-Tyson, Snai            Rancho                   34.39   NWI  5       
 33 Bullag, Julia                Flo Jo Inter             34.46   NWI  3       
 34 Cole, Journey                Quantom Track            34.60   NWI  1       
 35 Bellard, Sanaa               Los Angeles Jets         34.68   NWI  3       
 36 Buckner, Ayanna              Quiet Fire Track         34.81   NWI  7       
 37 Schasa, Samara               Chino Youth              35.22   NWI  6       
 38 Dafney, Ajia                 Pacific Coas             35.57   NWI  4       
 39 Harden, Lauryn               Bay Cities U             35.65   NWI  5       
 40 Hunter, Miah                 Los Angeles Jets         35.91   NWI  2       
 41 Davis, London                Quiet Fire Track         35.96   NWI  7       
 42 Williams, Shania             Los Angeles Jets         36.07   NWI  2       
 43 Williams, Lauryn             Rancho                   36.10   NWI  4       
 44 Borbon, Lauren               Chino Youth              36.18   NWI  2       
 45 Faulk, Brooklyn              Pacific Coas             36.20   NWI  5       
 46 Gramata-Massey, Milan        Long Beach S             36.21   NWI  2       
 47 Colbert, Jody                Pacific Coas             36.39   NWI  5       
 48 Robinson, Aiyana             Eastside Pri             36.41   NWI  2       
 49 Rome, Tondalaya              Xtreme Speed             36.43   NWI  6       
 50 Kringen, Megan               Arcadia Drag             37.05   NWI  6       
 51 Kilpatrick, Sereniti         Bay Cities U             37.44   NWI  4       
 52 Williams, Jamila             Los Angeles Jets         38.22   NWI  3       
 53 Hennings, Alexandria         VeloCity Track           38.72   NWI  4       
 54 Jones, E'Ryes                Los Angeles Jets         47.25   NWI  2