SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     4/7/2017 - 2:13 PM
                 2016 BCU Invitational - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016                 
                             Narbonne High School                              
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Muhammad, Faruq`             Quantom Track            30.63   NWI  2       
  2 McChory, Myles               Unattached               31.08   NWI  2       
  3 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Track           31.58   NWI 12       
  4 Johnson, Julius              Imani Speedc             32.42   NWI 11       
  5 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speedc             32.54   NWI 11       
  6 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall             32.71   NWI 12       
  7 White, Justice               Pacific Coas             33.15   NWI 11       
  8 Powell Jr, Jeromy            Imani Speedc             34.01   NWI  9       
  9 Bonaventura, Kingston        PowerPlay Yo             34.08   NWI  7       
 10 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Track           34.11   NWI 12       
 11 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elite Track      34.12   NWI 12       
 12 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Track           34.18   NWI  9       
 13 Chinchilla, Jilawnie         VeloCity Track           34.29   NWI 12       
 14 Shepherd, Kasim              Tri City Jaguars         34.30   NWI  9       
 15 Lightbourne, Riley           Arcadia Drag             34.32   NWI  9       
 16 Washington, Aaryn            Pacific Coas             34.37   NWI 12       
 17 Soffin, Alexander            Pacific Coas             34.65   NWI 10       
 18 Mason, Kaden                 Pacific Coas             34.66   NWI 10       
 19 Brown Jr, Travion            Pacific Coas             34.71   NWI 11       
 20 Pack, Daniel                 Los Angeles Jets         34.77   NWI  8       
 21 Dunham, Heirion              Quiet Fire Track         34.87   NWI  2       
 22 Smith, Jaion                 Imani Speedc             34.95   NWI 11       
 23 Jones, Joshua                A.C.T.S. Icon Track      34.98   NWI  6       
 24 McNeil III, Johnny           VeloCity Track           35.00   NWI 11       
 25 Hammonds, Devon              Unattached               35.05   NWI  7       
 26 Thomas, Arthur               Rancho                   35.17   NWI  8       
 27 Reed, Elijah                 VeloCity Track           35.30   NWI 10       
 28 Busbee, Bryson               California Q             35.40   NWI  9       
 29 McCluster, Mahkai            VeloCity Track           35.44   NWI  7       
 30 Reyes, Reyli                 Instride                 35.48   NWI 10       
 31 Kincherlow, Jordan           Los Angeles Jets         35.55   NWI 11       
 32 Good III, James              Imani Speedc             35.57   NWI  8       
 32 Walter, Kurtis               Los Angeles Jets         35.57   NWI  9       
 34 Soffin, Jacob                Pacific Coas             35.58   NWI  9       
 35 Uzondu Jr, Anthony           VeloCity Track           35.59   NWI 11       
 36 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas             35.69   NWI  8       
 37 Lehman, Eli                  Los Angeles Jets         36.08   NWI  7       
 38 Luckey, Diante               Los Angeles Jets         36.11   NWI  3       
 39 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coas             36.31   NWI 10       
 40 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas             36.44   NWI 12       
 41 Washington, Elijah           Pacific Coas             36.46   NWI  7       
 42 Hardemion, Corey             A.C.T.S. Icon Track      36.79   NWI  7       
 43 Leverette, Jordan            Pacific Coas             37.01   NWI  4       
 44 Watson, Michael              Imani Speedc             37.10   NWI  6       
 45 Valdez, Aidan                Arcadia Drag             37.37   NWI  8       
 46 Sims, Jacob                  Imani Speedc             37.45   NWI  8       
 47 Lockett, Jace                Imani Speedc             37.53   NWI  6       
 48 Ikwut-ukwa, Tedari           Los Angeles Jets         38.21   NWI  2       
 49 Hundessa-Wade, Balen         Los Angeles Jets         38.52   NWI  6       
 50 Mathis, Kaijon               Imani Speedc             38.93   NWI  7       
 51 Rankins, Kalib               Rancho                   39.18   NWI  7       
 52 Kelly, Antoine               Empire Expre             39.22   NWI  1       
 53 Mouton, Cleavon              Los Angeles Jets         39.90   NWI  8       
 54 Dioulo Jr, Julian            Bay Cities U             40.10   NWI 12       
 55 Farmer, Khaiden              New Era Elite Track      40.44   NWI  6       
 56 Figuerres, Brayden           Pacific Coas             41.77   NWI  5       
 57 Nichols Jr, Justin           Imani Speedc             41.82   NWI  4       
 58 Weaver, Paul                 Imani Speedc             42.12   NWI  4       
 59 Cabell, Zane                 Chino Youth              42.55   NWI  5       
 60 Mahone, London               Unattached               42.92   NWI  1       
 61 Murry, Jayce                 Los Angeles Jets         42.94   NWI  4       
 62 Burris, Kayden               Moreno Valle             43.47   NWI  1       
 63 Liberato, Oliver             Bay Cities U             43.60   NWI  4       
 64 Kirk, Logan                  New Era Elite Track      43.90   NWI  4       
 65 Collins, Xavier              Empire Expre             44.50   NWI  3       
 66 Po, Daniel                   Arcadia Drag             46.01   NWI  3       
 67 macias-Barajas, Antonio      Pacific Coas             47.98   NWI  3       
 68 Lightbourne, Tyler           Arcadia Drag             48.95   NWI  5       
 69 Macias-Barajas, Martin       Pacific Coas           1:01.18   NWI  3