SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stephenson, Ronald           Southwest St             50.27Q   
  2 Sheridan, Ty                 Change the Game          50.48Q   
  3 Scoville, Isaiah             Vegas Lightn             51.68Q   
  4 Clayton, Jordan              49-Unattached            52.07q   
  5 LaZelle, Andrew              San Diego Waves Xtc      53.10    
  6 Beeve, Matthew               Valley Unite             53.53    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Stewart, Dillon              Nevada Gazzelles         50.31Q   
  2 Marshall, Lennard            33-Unattached            50.84Q   
  3 Gant, Jaylin                 Pacific Coas             51.99Q   
  4 Nieves, Yuriahn              Team Hurrica             52.10q   
  5 Sparks Jr, Anthony           33-Unattached            52.74q   
  6 Schoenwald, Tyler            Vegas Valley Track       53.16    
  7 Summage, Daryl               33-Unattached            53.63    
  8 Smiley, Aamaj                Team F.O.C.O.S.          56.39    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Stephenson, Ronald           Southwest St             50.27Q  1
  2 Stewart, Dillon              Nevada Gazzelles         50.31Q  2
  3 Sheridan, Ty                 Change the Game          50.48Q  1
  4 Marshall, Lennard            33-Unattached            50.84Q  2
  5 Scoville, Isaiah             Vegas Lightn             51.68Q  1
  6 Gant, Jaylin                 Pacific Coas             51.99Q  2
  7 Clayton, Jordan              49-Unattached            52.07q  1
  8 Nieves, Yuriahn              Team Hurrica             52.10q  2
  9 Sparks Jr, Anthony           33-Unattached            52.74q  2
 10 LaZelle, Andrew              San Diego Waves Xtc      53.10   1
 11 Schoenwald, Tyler            Vegas Valley Track       53.16   2
 12 Beeve, Matthew               Valley Unite             53.53   1
 13 Summage, Daryl               33-Unattached            53.63   2
 14 Smiley, Aamaj                Team F.O.C.O.S.          56.39   2