SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                       
  1 Reid, Gizelle                Las Vegas Bl             11.93Q        
  3 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Development          12.80Q        
  4 Smentkowski, Bree            Tachyon Track Club       13.28         
  5 Boykin-Emery, Mya            Nevada Gazzelles         13.39         
  6 Hobson, Aliyah               33-Unattached            13.83         
  2 Hupalo, Ekaterina            Plyometric Fusion       X12.77Q        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6                                       
  1 Rivera, Sierrah              Las Vegas Bl             12.29Q        
  2 Faircloth, Aryianna          Quick Track Club         12.43Q        
  3 Liggins, Leila               Chino Pumas              12.79Q        
  4 Webster-lang, Breiona        Valley Unite             13.02q        
  5 Cummings, Cache              Team F.O.C.O.S.          13.22q        
  6 Vega, Alexis                 Vegas Valley Track       13.28q        
  7 Smith, Essence               Las Vegas Heat           15.09         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Reid, Gizelle                Las Vegas Bl             11.93Q  2.3  1
  2 Rivera, Sierrah              Las Vegas Bl             12.29Q  2.6  2
  3 Faircloth, Aryianna          Quick Track Club         12.43Q  2.6  2
  5 Liggins, Leila               Chino Pumas              12.79Q  2.6  2
  6 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Development          12.80Q  2.3  1
  7 Webster-lang, Breiona        Valley Unite             13.02q  2.6  2
  8 Cummings, Cache              Team F.O.C.O.S.          13.22q  2.6  2
  9 Vega, Alexis                 Vegas Valley Track       13.28q  2.6  2
 10 Smentkowski, Bree            Tachyon Track Club       13.28   2.3  1
 11 Boykin-Emery, Mya            Nevada Gazzelles         13.39   2.3  1
 12 Hobson, Aliyah               33-Unattached            13.83   2.3  1
 13 Smith, Essence               Las Vegas Heat           15.09   2.6  2
  4 Hupalo, Ekaterina            Plyometric Fusion       X12.77Q  2.3  1