SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Buckner, Nakyia              Mark of A Ch             58.38Q   
  2 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings Track     1:00.01Q   
  3 Allen, Autumn                49-Unattached          1:01.53Q   
  4 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon           1:01.80q   
  5 Sparks, Sheree               33-Unattached          1:02.78    
  6 Barner, Mi'Lisha             Team Hurrica           1:08.40    
  7 Carlton, Bryana              Step Track Club        1:09.63    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ndipagbor, Egbe              Mark of A Ch             57.67Q   
  2 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas           1:00.59Q   
  3 Quinn, Ryen                  GetBizzy Athletics     1:00.85Q   
  4 Hergenroeder, Olivia         Vegas Valley Track     1:01.29q   
  5 McNabb, Brynn                Nevada Gazzelles       1:02.37q   
  6 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coas           1:07.07    
  7 Turner, Cearion              Pacific Coas           1:07.89    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ndipagbor, Egbe              Mark of A Ch             57.67Q  2
  2 Buckner, Nakyia              Mark of A Ch             58.38Q  1
  3 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings Track     1:00.01Q  1
  4 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas           1:00.59Q  2
  5 Quinn, Ryen                  GetBizzy Athletics     1:00.85Q  2
  6 Allen, Autumn                49-Unattached          1:01.53Q  1
  7 Hergenroeder, Olivia         Vegas Valley Track     1:01.29q  2
  8 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon           1:01.80q  1
  9 McNabb, Brynn                Nevada Gazzelles       1:02.37q  2
 10 Sparks, Sheree               33-Unattached          1:02.78   1
 11 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coas           1:07.07   2
 12 Turner, Cearion              Pacific Coas           1:07.89   2
 13 Barner, Mi'Lisha             Team Hurrica           1:08.40   1
 14 Carlton, Bryana              Step Track Club        1:09.63   1