SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.0                                       
  1 Ndipagbor, Egbe              Mark of A Ch             24.58Q        
  2 Mosby, Nia                   33-Unattached            24.90Q        
  3 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game          26.02Q        
  4 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon             26.13q        
  5 Harness, Sydney              Nevada Gazzelles         26.40q        
  6 Quinn, Ryen                  GetBizzy Athletics       26.69q        
  7 Sparks, Sheree               33-Unattached            27.04         
  8 Chee-Ping, Akira             Southwest St             27.21         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                       
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game          25.20Q        
  2 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider             26.29Q        
  3 Milburn, Lauryn              33-Unattached            26.59Q        
  4 Verner, Alayna               Nevada Gazzelles         26.71         
  5 Allen, Autumn                49-Unattached            27.51         
  6 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas             27.60         
  7 Mathews, Amirah              Nevada Gazzelles         27.63         
  8 Powell, Jayla                Chino Pumas              28.14         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ndipagbor, Egbe              Mark of A Ch             24.58Q  4.0  1
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game          25.20Q  2.3  2
  3 Mosby, Nia                   33-Unattached            24.90Q  4.0  1
  4 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider             26.29Q  2.3  2
  5 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game          26.02Q  4.0  1
  6 Milburn, Lauryn              33-Unattached            26.59Q  2.3  2
  7 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon             26.13q  4.0  1
  8 Harness, Sydney              Nevada Gazzelles         26.40q  4.0  1
  9 Quinn, Ryen                  GetBizzy Athletics       26.69q  4.0  1
 10 Verner, Alayna               Nevada Gazzelles         26.71   2.3  2
 11 Sparks, Sheree               33-Unattached            27.04   4.0  1
 12 Chee-Ping, Akira             Southwest St             27.21   4.0  1
 13 Allen, Autumn                49-Unattached            27.51   2.3  2
 14 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas             27.60   2.3  2
 15 Mathews, Amirah              Nevada Gazzelles         27.63   2.3  2
 16 Powell, Jayla                Chino Pumas              28.14   2.3  2