SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game          12.42Q        
  2 Milburn, Lauryn              33-Unattached            12.70Q        
  3 Thai, Lauren                 Plyometric Fusion        13.00Q        
  4 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon             13.01q        
  5 Verner, Alayna               Nevada Gazzelles         13.03         
  6 Cunningham, Grace            Nevada Gazzelles         13.15         
  7 Powell, Jayla                Chino Pumas              13.31         
  8 Chee-Ping, Akira             Southwest St             13.34         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                       
  1 Mosby, Nia                   33-Unattached            12.39Q        
  2 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast Speed         12.46Q        
  3 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider             12.69Q        
  4 Harness, Sydney              Nevada Gazzelles         12.93q        
  5 Mathews, Amirah              Nevada Gazzelles         12.97q        
  6 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game          13.08         
  7 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas             13.24         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Mosby, Nia                   33-Unattached            12.39Q  1.3  2
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game          12.42Q  2.0  1
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast Speed         12.46Q  1.3  2
  4 Milburn, Lauryn              33-Unattached            12.70Q  2.0  1
  5 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider             12.69Q  1.3  2
  6 Thai, Lauren                 Plyometric Fusion        13.00Q  2.0  1
  7 Harness, Sydney              Nevada Gazzelles         12.93q  1.3  2
  8 Mathews, Amirah              Nevada Gazzelles         12.97q  1.3  2
  9 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon             13.01q  2.0  1
 10 Verner, Alayna               Nevada Gazzelles         13.03   2.0  1
 11 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game          13.08   1.3  2
 12 Cunningham, Grace            Nevada Gazzelles         13.15   2.0  1
 13 Parnell, Alanah              Pacific Coas             13.24   1.3  2
 14 Powell, Jayla                Chino Pumas              13.31   2.0  1
 15 Chee-Ping, Akira             Southwest St             13.34   2.0  1