SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Davis, Logan                 33-Unattached            53.21Q   
  2 Foster, Oshea                Team D1 Elit             54.24Q   
  3 Armijo, Ryan                 Valley Unite             55.00q   
  4 Adrian, Kotero               Fresh Start Track        55.84    
  5 Stark, Jesse                 Team Hurrica             56.27    
  6 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth              59.42    
  7 Ragin, Marcus                49-Unattached          1:01.69    
  8 McCoy, Darren                Team Hurrica           1:04.45    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Armstrong, Blake             Free Spirit Condors      52.89Q   
  2 Mack, Seth                   Valley Unite             53.35Q   
  3 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver             53.92q   
  4 Marschall, Lincoln           Imani Speedc             56.53    
  5 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track Club          58.52    
  6 Cooks, Dylyn                 Las Vegas Heat           59.05    
  7 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth              59.10    
  8 Davis, Jayvis                Las Vegas Bl           1:01.88    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit Condors      52.57Q   
  2 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci             52.86Q   
  3 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas             55.46q   
  4 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Falcons         55.80    
  5 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver             59.70    
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets Youth      1:01.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit Condors      52.57Q  3
  2 Armstrong, Blake             Free Spirit Condors      52.89Q  2
  3 Davis, Logan                 33-Unattached            53.21Q  1
  4 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci             52.86Q  3
  5 Mack, Seth                   Valley Unite             53.35Q  2
  6 Foster, Oshea                Team D1 Elit             54.24Q  1
  7 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver             53.92q  2
  8 Armijo, Ryan                 Valley Unite             55.00q  1
  9 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas             55.46q  3
 10 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Falcons         55.80   3
 11 Adrian, Kotero               Fresh Start Track        55.84   1
 12 Stark, Jesse                 Team Hurrica             56.27   1
 13 Marschall, Lincoln           Imani Speedc             56.53   2
 14 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track Club          58.52   2
 15 Cooks, Dylyn                 Las Vegas Heat           59.05   2
 16 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth              59.10   2
 17 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth              59.42   1
 18 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver             59.70   3
 19 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets Youth      1:01.41   3
 20 Ragin, Marcus                49-Unattached          1:01.69   1
 21 Davis, Jayvis                Las Vegas Bl           1:01.88   2
 22 McCoy, Darren                Team Hurrica           1:04.45   1