SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8                                       
  1 Luke, Rayshon                Crazy Speed              11.29Q        
  2 Pleasant, Rodrick            A.C.T.S. Icon Track      11.51Q        
  3 Jones Jr, D'Shawn            Valley Unite             11.70q        
  4 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci             11.84         
  5 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings Track       12.20         
  6 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track Club          12.22         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5                                       
  1 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        Valley Unite             11.04Q        
  2 Martin, Cole                 Team D1 Elit             11.49Q        
  3 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas             11.59q        
  4 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track Club          11.95         
  5 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track Club          12.32         
  6 Stark, Jesse                 Team Hurrica             12.34         
  7 Peevy, David                 Mercury San Diego        12.82         
  8 McCoy, Darren                Team Hurrica             14.18         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7                                       
  1 Godoy, Angelo                Free Spirit Condors      11.27Q        
  2 Davis, Logan                 33-Unattached            11.37Q        
  3 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn             11.49q        
  4 Henderson, Za'Quon           Las Vegas Bl             12.22         
  5 Boggs, Jaden                 49-Unattached            12.59         
  6 Richards, Aiden              Southwest St             12.59         
  7 Cooks, Dylyn                 Las Vegas Heat           13.07         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        Valley Unite             11.04Q  2.5  2
  2 Godoy, Angelo                Free Spirit Condors      11.27Q  2.7  3
  3 Luke, Rayshon                Crazy Speed              11.29Q  2.8  1
  4 Davis, Logan                 33-Unattached            11.37Q  2.7  3
  5 Martin, Cole                 Team D1 Elit             11.49Q  2.5  2
  6 Pleasant, Rodrick            A.C.T.S. Icon Track      11.51Q  2.8  1
  7 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn             11.49q  2.7  3
  8 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coas             11.59q  2.5  2
  9 Jones Jr, D'Shawn            Valley Unite             11.70q  2.8  1
 10 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci             11.84   2.8  1
 11 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track Club          11.95   2.5  2
 12 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings Track       12.20   2.8  1
 13 Henderson, Za'Quon           Las Vegas Bl             12.22   2.7  3
 14 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track Club          12.22   2.8  1
 15 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track Club          12.32   2.5  2
 16 Stark, Jesse                 Team Hurrica             12.34   2.5  2
 17 Boggs, Jaden                 49-Unattached            12.59   2.7  3
 18 Richards, Aiden              Southwest St             12.59   2.7  3
 19 Peevy, David                 Mercury San Diego        12.82   2.5  2
 20 Cooks, Dylyn                 Las Vegas Heat           13.07   2.7  3
 21 McCoy, Darren                Team Hurrica             14.18   2.5  2