SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         48.04Q   
     1) Fletcher, Kaylen                2) Fann, Ta'Ahjah          
     3) Bowens, Kandace                 4) Williams, Nevaeh        
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                        50.21Q   
     1) Walker, Cameron                 2) Reed, Kennadi           
     3) Ford, Milan                     4) Claiborne, Sienna       
  3 California BluJays  'A'                               50.88Q   
     1) Henry, Dae Ja                   2) Williams, Jasmin        
     3) Saa, Anyssa                     4) Sayles, Tamea           
  4 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                           52.13q   
     1) Hicks, Amari                    2) Pearson, Brooklyn       
     3) Jackson, Jordan                 4) Lindstrom, LeAnn        
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 49.34Q   
     1) Luckey, Aujane                  2) Hester, Zaniyah         
     3) Jones, Elle                     4) Ross, Kylie             
  2 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         49.85Q   
     1) Bowens, Maya                    2) Dudley, Jasmin          
     3) Ellsworth, Zeniah               4) Gallien, Tylar          
  3 Eastvale Elite Track  'A'                             51.02Q   
     1) Harrell, Krystal                2) Boluro-Ajayi, Sarah     
     3) Jones, Caitlyn                  4) Minor, Dakota           
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                          51.38q   
     1) Amos, Leondra                   2) Terry, Simone           
     3) Hunt, Amari                     4) Stevenson, Samira       
  5 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                         55.11q   
     1) Balent, Angelina                2) Downing, Iliana         
     3) Whelpley, Savanna               4) Sage, Ginger            
  6 Invaders  'A'                                         57.37    
     1) Virgil, D'Ahrion                2) Porter, Takira          
     3) Cervantes, Kenya                4) Palmer, Tiffany         
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         48.04Q  1
     1) Fletcher, Kaylen                2) Fann, Ta'Ahjah          
     3) Bowens, Kandace                 4) Williams, Nevaeh        
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 49.34Q  2
     1) Luckey, Aujane                  2) Hester, Zaniyah         
     3) Jones, Elle                     4) Ross, Kylie             
  3 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         49.85Q  2
     1) Bowens, Maya                    2) Dudley, Jasmin          
     3) Ellsworth, Zeniah               4) Gallien, Tylar          
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                        50.21Q  1
     1) Walker, Cameron                 2) Reed, Kennadi           
     3) Ford, Milan                     4) Claiborne, Sienna       
  5 California BluJays  'A'                               50.88Q  1
     1) Henry, Dae Ja                   2) Williams, Jasmin        
     3) Saa, Anyssa                     4) Sayles, Tamea           
  6 Eastvale Elite Track  'A'                             51.02Q  2
     1) Harrell, Krystal                2) Boluro-Ajayi, Sarah     
     3) Jones, Caitlyn                  4) Minor, Dakota           
  7 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                          51.38q  2
     1) Amos, Leondra                   2) Terry, Simone           
     3) Hunt, Amari                     4) Stevenson, Samira       
  8 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                           52.13q  1
     1) Hicks, Amari                    2) Pearson, Brooklyn       
     3) Jackson, Jordan                 4) Lindstrom, LeAnn        
  9 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                         55.11q  2
     1) Balent, Angelina                2) Downing, Iliana         
     3) Whelpley, Savanna               4) Sage, Ginger            
 10 Invaders  'A'                                         57.37   2
     1) Virgil, D'Ahrion                2) Porter, Takira          
     3) Cervantes, Kenya                4) Palmer, Tiffany