SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Luckey, Aujane               Los Angeles Jets         55.70Q   
  2 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles Jets         58.71Q   
  3 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               59.10q   
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth              59.72    
  5 Scott, Myryah                Bishop Gorma           1:01.84    
  6 Palmer, Tiffany              Invaders               1:04.29    
  7 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver           1:05.93    
  8 Lindstrom, LeAnn             Southwest St           1:06.58    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Naomi               Eastvale Eli             57.15Q   
  2 Hester, Zaniyah              Los Angeles Jets         59.22Q   
  3 Green, Sadia                 Plyometric Fusion        59.33q   
  4 Jackson, Jordan              Southwest St           1:00.72    
  5 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           1:01.87    
  6 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San Diego      1:03.97    
  7 Lyons, Reganee               Fresh Start Track      1:04.07    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Iverson, Olivia              Tachyon Track Club       58.25Q   
  2 Gallien, Tylar               Valley Unite             58.29Q   
  3 Matthews, Nedovia            Valley Unite             59.06q   
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track Club        1:01.47    
  5 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the Game        1:04.98    
  6 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver           1:05.06    
  7 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Falcons       1:08.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Luckey, Aujane               Los Angeles Jets         55.70Q  1
  2 Johnson, Naomi               Eastvale Eli             57.15Q  2
  3 Iverson, Olivia              Tachyon Track Club       58.25Q  3
  4 Gallien, Tylar               Valley Unite             58.29Q  3
  5 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles Jets         58.71Q  1
  6 Hester, Zaniyah              Los Angeles Jets         59.22Q  2
  7 Matthews, Nedovia            Valley Unite             59.06q  3
  8 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               59.10q  1
  9 Green, Sadia                 Plyometric Fusion        59.33q  2
 10 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth              59.72   1
 11 Jackson, Jordan              Southwest St           1:00.72   2
 12 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track Club        1:01.47   3
 13 Scott, Myryah                Bishop Gorma           1:01.84   1
 14 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           1:01.87   2
 15 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San Diego      1:03.97   2
 16 Lyons, Reganee               Fresh Start Track      1:04.07   2
 17 Palmer, Tiffany              Invaders               1:04.29   1
 18 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the Game        1:04.98   3
 19 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver           1:05.06   3
 20 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver           1:05.93   1
 21 Lindstrom, LeAnn             Southwest St           1:06.58   1
 22 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Falcons       1:08.41   3