SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Barnett, Trinity             Cathedral CI             12.49Q        
  2 Williams, Nevaeh             Valley Unite             12.50Q        
  3 Wilson, Janelle              Plyometric Fusion        12.86q        
  4 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Waves Xtc      12.91q        
  5 Scott, Myryah                Bishop Gorma             12.99         
  6 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St             13.56         
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track Club          13.65         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                       
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets Youth        12.37Q        
  2 Fann, Ta'Ahjah               Valley Unite             12.47Q        
  3 Bowens, Kandace              Valley Unite             12.62q        
  4 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San Diego        13.08         
  5 Pearson, Brooklyn            Southwest St             13.45         
  6 Drake, Jasmine               Nevada Gazzelles         13.80         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Fletcher, Kaylen             Valley Unite             12.47Q        
  2 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas             12.59Q        
  3 Harrell, Krystal             Eastvale Eli             12.97         
  4 Lightford, Jayden            Fresh Start Track        12.99         
  6 Smith, Aneyai                49-Unattached            13.53         
  7 Henderson, Nevaeh            Team Hurrica             13.55         
  5 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth             X13.01         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets Youth        12.37Q  3.0  2
  2 Fletcher, Kaylen             Valley Unite             12.47Q  1.5  3
  3 Barnett, Trinity             Cathedral CI             12.49Q  1.5  1
  4 Fann, Ta'Ahjah               Valley Unite             12.47Q  3.0  2
  5 Williams, Nevaeh             Valley Unite             12.50Q  1.5  1
  6 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coas             12.59Q  1.5  3
  7 Bowens, Kandace              Valley Unite             12.62q  3.0  2
  8 Wilson, Janelle              Plyometric Fusion        12.86q  1.5  1
  9 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Waves Xtc      12.91q  1.5  1
 10 Harrell, Krystal             Eastvale Eli             12.97   1.5  3
 11 Scott, Myryah                Bishop Gorma             12.99   1.5  1
 12 Lightford, Jayden            Fresh Start Track        12.99   1.5  3
 14 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San Diego        13.08   3.0  2
 15 Pearson, Brooklyn            Southwest St             13.45   3.0  2
 16 Smith, Aneyai                49-Unattached            13.53   1.5  3
 17 Henderson, Nevaeh            Team Hurrica             13.55   1.5  3
 18 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St             13.56   1.5  1
 19 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track Club          13.65   1.5  1
 20 Drake, Jasmine               Nevada Gazzelles         13.80   3.0  2
 13 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth             X13.01   1.5  3