SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite             59.14Q   
  2 Saiz, Michael                33-Unattached          1:02.72Q   
  3 Williams, Nathanial          Mark of A Ch           1:02.87q   
  4 Hill, Jarrius                Pacific Coas           1:03.44    
  5 Carmel III, Ray              Fresh Start Track      1:07.62    
  6 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Waves Xtc    1:12.23    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  2 Fortunati, Dominic           Team D1 Elit           1:00.44Q   
  3 McCallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma           1:02.26q   
  4 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start Track      1:02.51q   
  5 Richards III, Roderick       Team Hurrica           1:04.61    
  6 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorma           1:04.78    
  1 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S            X59.60Q   
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Molina, Julien               Valley Unite             59.63Q   
  2 Page, Derrick                GetBizzy Athletics     1:02.40Q   
  3 Bell, Zhay'Lyn               Falcon Track           1:04.35    
  4 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver           1:04.91    
  5 Jordan, Isaiah               Vegas Lightn           1:05.36    
  6 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas Heat         1:07.82    
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets Youth      1:09.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite             59.14Q  1
  3 Molina, Julien               Valley Unite             59.63Q  3
  4 Fortunati, Dominic           Team D1 Elit           1:00.44Q  2
  5 Page, Derrick                GetBizzy Athletics     1:02.40Q  3
  6 Saiz, Michael                33-Unattached          1:02.72Q  1
  7 McCallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma           1:02.26q  2
  8 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start Track      1:02.51q  2
  9 Williams, Nathanial          Mark of A Ch           1:02.87q  1
 10 Hill, Jarrius                Pacific Coas           1:03.44   1
 11 Bell, Zhay'Lyn               Falcon Track           1:04.35   3
 12 Richards III, Roderick       Team Hurrica           1:04.61   2
 13 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorma           1:04.78   2
 14 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver           1:04.91   3
 15 Jordan, Isaiah               Vegas Lightn           1:05.36   3
 16 Carmel III, Ray              Fresh Start Track      1:07.62   1
 17 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas Heat         1:07.82   3
 18 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets Youth      1:09.41   3
 19 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Waves Xtc    1:12.23   1
  2 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S            X59.60Q  2