SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.7                                       
  1 Bozeman, Christian           Mark of A Ch             26.34Q        
  2 Fortunati, Dominic           Team D1 Elit             26.89Q        
  3 Richards III, Roderick       Team Hurrica             27.03q        
  4 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start Track        27.74         
  5 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorma             28.37         
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets Youth        28.53         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7                                       
  1 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speedc             26.05Q        
  2 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite             26.21Q        
  3 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start Track        26.71q        
  4 Evans, LaRon                 Southwest St             27.65         
  5 Jordan, Isaiah               Vegas Lightn             27.89         
  6 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci             30.13         
  7 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Waves Xtc      31.57         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                       
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the Game          26.33Q        
  2 Orekoya, Ifeoluwaleyi        Valley Unite             26.49Q        
  3 Flournoy, Travon             T.J. Strider             27.20q        
  4 Dumas, Kijani                Tri City Jaguars         27.66         
  5 Stevenson Henderson, Za'     Las Vegas Bl             28.58         
  6 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth              30.58         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speedc             26.05Q  3.7  2
  2 Arrington, Brandon           Change the Game          26.33Q  1.8  3
  3 Bozeman, Christian           Mark of A Ch             26.34Q  4.7  1
  4 Bowens, Alexander            Valley Unite             26.21Q  3.7  2
  5 Orekoya, Ifeoluwaleyi        Valley Unite             26.49Q  1.8  3
  6 Fortunati, Dominic           Team D1 Elit             26.89Q  4.7  1
  7 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start Track        26.71q  3.7  2
  8 Richards III, Roderick       Team Hurrica             27.03q  4.7  1
  9 Flournoy, Travon             T.J. Strider             27.20q  1.8  3
 10 Evans, LaRon                 Southwest St             27.65   3.7  2
 11 Dumas, Kijani                Tri City Jaguars         27.66   1.8  3
 12 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Start Track        27.74   4.7  1
 13 Jordan, Isaiah               Vegas Lightn             27.89   3.7  2
 14 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorma             28.37   4.7  1
 15 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets Youth        28.53   4.7  1
 16 Stevenson Henderson, Za'     Las Vegas Bl             28.58   1.8  3
 17 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci             30.13   3.7  2
 18 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth              30.58   1.8  3
 19 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Waves Xtc      31.57   3.7  2