SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Bozeman, Christian           Mark of A Ch             12.87Q        
  2 Lochard, Amare               10 East                  13.13Q        
  3 Harris Jr, Antrell           Valley Unite             13.20q        
  4 Flournoy, Travon             T.J. Strider             13.63         
  5 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track Club          13.90         
  6 Goodwin III, Kenneth         Fresh Start Track        14.09         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                       
  1 Evangelista, Jerald          Bay Cities U             13.09Q        
  2 Richards III, Roderick       Team Hurrica             13.20Q        
  3 Jordan, Isaiah               Vegas Lightn             13.64         
  4 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas Heat           14.23         
  5 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci             14.50         
  6 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Waves Xtc      14.66         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the Game          12.72Q        
  2 Fortunati, Dominic           Team D1 Elit             13.11Q        
  3 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start Track        13.12q        
  4 Evans, LaRon                 Southwest St             13.31q        
  5 Saint Paul, Jalen            44-Unattached            14.40         
  6 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth              14.78         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the Game          12.72Q  0.7  3
  2 Bozeman, Christian           Mark of A Ch             12.87Q  1.9  1
  3 Evangelista, Jerald          Bay Cities U             13.09Q  2.4  2
  4 Fortunati, Dominic           Team D1 Elit             13.11Q  0.7  3
  5 Lochard, Amare               10 East                  13.13Q  1.9  1
  6 Richards III, Roderick       Team Hurrica             13.20Q  2.4  2
  7 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Start Track        13.12q  0.7  3
  8 Harris Jr, Antrell           Valley Unite             13.20q  1.9  1
  9 Evans, LaRon                 Southwest St             13.31q  0.7  3
 10 Flournoy, Travon             T.J. Strider             13.63   1.9  1
 11 Jordan, Isaiah               Vegas Lightn             13.64   2.4  2
 12 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track Club          13.90   1.9  1
 13 Goodwin III, Kenneth         Fresh Start Track        14.09   1.9  1
 14 Crawford, Moses              Las Vegas Heat           14.23   2.4  2
 15 Saint Paul, Jalen            44-Unattached            14.40   0.7  3
 16 Pabon, Bryson                Vegas Veloci             14.50   2.4  2
 17 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Waves Xtc      14.66   2.4  2
 18 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth              14.78   0.7  3