SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                           7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2018 to 6/24/20
                                   Cerritos College                                   
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================                      
    Team                                                Prelims                       
================================================================                      
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                  52.47Q                      
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Burton, Chanel                             
     3) Dickens, Brionna                4) Ruskovich, Tianna                          
  2 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                                53.37Q                      
     1) Hoilett, Rayven                 2) Walker, Zariah                             
     3) Ray, Zoe                        4) Ray, Lahela                                
  3 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         54.71Q                      
     1) Watkins, Sanaiya                2) Suggs, Jada                                
     3) Price, Camille                  4) Gant, Lanai                                
  4 Rancho  'A'                                           55.99q                      
     1) Frelow, Alana                   2) Williams, Tiffany                          
     3) Williams, Kaitlyn               4) Tramble, Zoe                               
 -- Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                              DQ  interference w/5     
     1) Barnes Henderson, Sheltyona     2) Catlett, Josaphina                         
     3) Jamerson, Kailey                4) Knox, Grace                                
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 51.88Q                      
     1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla             2) Flowers, Mia                               
     3) Hayden, Chloe                   4) Mosby, Madison                             
  2 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                                 54.39Q                      
     1) Brown, Kailee                   2) Smith, Andrea                              
     3) Buckner, Ayanna                 4) Harris, Brooklyn                           
  3 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                           57.86Q                      
     1) Boamah, Elizabeth               2) Jimerson, Brielle                          
     3) Herriott-Campos, Nayomi         4) Shaheed, Amirah                            
 -- Rancho  'B'                                              DQ  zone 1 exchange      
     1) Shaw, Jordyn                    2) Ellison, Jordyn                            
     3) Williams, Camrynn               4) Williams, Lauryn                           
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                            DQ  intereferce w/ln 4   
     1) Warr, Mikaela                   2) Igbinigie, Zoey                            
     3) Harris, Harlym                  4) Teymouri, Angelina                         
===================================================================                   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Preliminaries                                                                         
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 51.88Q  2                   
     1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla             2) Flowers, Mia                               
     3) Hayden, Chloe                   4) Mosby, Madison                             
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                  52.47Q  1                   
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Burton, Chanel                             
     3) Dickens, Brionna                4) Ruskovich, Tianna                          
  3 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                                53.37Q  1                   
     1) Hoilett, Rayven                 2) Walker, Zariah                             
     3) Ray, Zoe                        4) Ray, Lahela                                
  4 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                                 54.39Q  2                   
     1) Brown, Kailee                   2) Smith, Andrea                              
     3) Buckner, Ayanna                 4) Harris, Brooklyn                           
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         54.71Q  1                   
     1) Watkins, Sanaiya                2) Suggs, Jada                                
     3) Price, Camille                  4) Gant, Lanai                                
  6 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                           57.86Q  2                   
     1) Boamah, Elizabeth               2) Jimerson, Brielle                          
     3) Herriott-Campos, Nayomi         4) Shaheed, Amirah                            
  7 Rancho  'A'                                           55.99q  1                   
     1) Frelow, Alana                   2) Williams, Tiffany                          
     3) Williams, Kaitlyn               4) Tramble, Zoe                               
 -- Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                              DQ   1 interference w/5  
     1) Barnes Henderson, Sheltyona     2) Catlett, Josaphina                         
     3) Jamerson, Kailey                4) Knox, Grace                                
 -- Rancho  'B'                                              DQ   2 zone 1 exchange   
     1) Shaw, Jordyn                    2) Ellison, Jordyn                            
     3) Williams, Camrynn               4) Williams, Lauryn                           
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                            DQ   2 intereferce w/ln 4
     1) Warr, Mikaela                   2) Igbinigie, Zoey                            
     3) Harris, Harlym                  4) Teymouri, Angelina