SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ray, Zoe                     Plyometric Fusion      1:01.10Q   
  2 Teymouri, Angelina           Valley Unite           1:01.88Q   
  3 Mosby, Madison               Los Angeles Jets       1:02.34q   
  4 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            1:06.04    
  6 Cole, Tyriel                 Vegas Stealt           1:08.52    
  7 Jackson, Jasmyn              Southwest St           1:09.96    
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San Diego     X1:07.48    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattached          1:00.90Q   
  2 Walker, Zariah               Plyometric Fusion      1:00.94Q   
  3 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coas           1:02.95q   
  4 Hull, Daliyah                Nevada Storm           1:07.20    
  5 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           1:08.34    
  6 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           1:10.87    
  7 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas Heat         1:13.23    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          Los Angeles Jets         59.49Q   
  2 Hayden, Chloe                Los Angeles Jets       1:02.58Q   
  3 Woolforde, Maya              Optimum Sp             1:03.37q   
  4 Sutton, Destiney             Team Hurrica           1:04.58    
  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets Youth      1:05.85    
  6 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings Track     1:06.44    
  7 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn           1:09.71    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          Los Angeles Jets         59.49Q  3
  2 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattached          1:00.90Q  2
  3 Ray, Zoe                     Plyometric Fusion      1:01.10Q  1
  4 Walker, Zariah               Plyometric Fusion      1:00.94Q  2
  5 Teymouri, Angelina           Valley Unite           1:01.88Q  1
  6 Hayden, Chloe                Los Angeles Jets       1:02.58Q  3
  7 Mosby, Madison               Los Angeles Jets       1:02.34q  1
  8 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coas           1:02.95q  2
  9 Woolforde, Maya              Optimum Sp             1:03.37q  3
 10 Sutton, Destiney             Team Hurrica           1:04.58   3
 11 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets Youth      1:05.85   3
 12 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            1:06.04   1
 13 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings Track     1:06.44   3
 14 Hull, Daliyah                Nevada Storm           1:07.20   2
 16 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           1:08.34   2
 17 Cole, Tyriel                 Vegas Stealt           1:08.52   1
 18 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn           1:09.71   3
 19 Jackson, Jasmyn              Southwest St           1:09.96   1
 20 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           1:10.87   2
 21 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas Heat         1:13.23   2
 15 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San Diego     X1:07.48   1