SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                       
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth              12.84Q        
  2 Barnes Henderson, Shelty     Las Vegas Bl             12.96Q        
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change the Game          13.03q        
  4 Martin, Kori                 Team D1 Elit             13.54q        
  5 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the Game          13.66         
  6 Broussard, Asia              Change the Game          14.15         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7                                       
  1 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire Track         12.83Q        
  2 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast Speed         13.25Q        
  3 Hopkins, Samiyah             Imani Speedc             13.54q        
  4 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth              14.18         
  5 Henderson, D'Mani            Fresh Start Track        14.22         
  6 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas Heat           14.34         
  7 Brown, Jaida                 Quick Track Club         14.40         
  8 Cole, Tyriel                 Vegas Stealt             14.86         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                       
  1 Warr, Mikaela                Valley Unite             12.71Q        
  2 Igbinigie, Zoey              Valley Unite             13.31Q        
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the Game          13.69         
  4 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn             13.71         
  5 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth              13.93         
  6 Jones, Cadynn                Vegas Lightn             14.23         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Warr, Mikaela                Valley Unite             12.71Q  1.4  3
  2 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire Track         12.83Q  2.7  2
  3 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth              12.84Q  2.2  1
  4 Barnes Henderson, Shelty     Las Vegas Bl             12.96Q  2.2  1
  5 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast Speed         13.25Q  2.7  2
  6 Igbinigie, Zoey              Valley Unite             13.31Q  1.4  3
  7 Burton, Chanel               Change the Game          13.03q  2.2  1
  8 Martin, Kori                 Team D1 Elit             13.54q  2.2  1
  9 Hopkins, Samiyah             Imani Speedc             13.54q  2.7  2
 10 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the Game          13.66   2.2  1
 11 Dickens, Brionna             Change the Game          13.69   1.4  3
 12 Jordan, Ayva                 Vegas Lightn             13.71   1.4  3
 13 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth              13.93   1.4  3
 14 Broussard, Asia              Change the Game          14.15   2.2  1
 15 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth              14.18   2.7  2
 16 Henderson, D'Mani            Fresh Start Track        14.22   2.7  2
 17 Jones, Cadynn                Vegas Lightn             14.23   1.4  3
 18 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas Heat           14.34   2.7  2
 19 Brown, Jaida                 Quick Track Club         14.40   2.7  2
 20 Cole, Tyriel                 Vegas Stealt             14.86   2.7  2