SCA - USATF Youth - Association License     7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 
                        Cerritos College                        
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         52.56q
     1) Celifie, Kingston               2) Davis Jr, Charles    
     3) Petronicolos, Nikko             4) Quinn, Ryan          
  2 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                                 53.18q
     1) Ross, Landon                    2) Dawson, Malachi      
     3) Dawson, Elijah                  4) Gardner, Robert      
  3 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                                53.88q
     1) Evans, Austin                   2) Richter, Carson      
     3) McCrory, Myles                  4) Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                          55.48q
     1) Smith, Brenton                  2) White, Landon        
     3) Harris Jr, Benjamin             4) Johnson, Julius      
  5 Crazy Speed Track and Field  'A'                      56.46q
     1) Gaylord, Censere                2) Barnes, De'markus    
     3) Hunter, Amir                    4) Muhammad, Faruq      
  6 Falcon Track  'A'                                     56.55q
     1) Anderson, Zion                  2) Wright Jr, Donte'    
     3) Hunter, Steven                  4) Jordan, Brandon      
  7 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         56.72q
     1) Ugochukwu, Mezulu               2) Johnson, King Rich   
     3) Johnson, Anhor The Great        4) Ford, Nevada         
  8 Tri City Jaguars  'B'                                 57.94q
     1) Modkins, Ke'Maury               2) Raphiel, Ethan       
     3) Grissom Jr, Terrence            4) Mills, Keilyn        
  9 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:00.13q
     1) Gainey, Andre                   2) Johnson, Jayden      
     3) Manuel, Hezekiah                4) Weaver, Jerryohn