SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           1:02.96Q   
  2 Evans, Austin                Plyometric Fusion      1:04.07Q   
  3 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas           1:07.57q   
  4 Leal, Marcus                 Vegas Lightn           1:09.59    
  5 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           1:09.66    
  6 Boulware, Kai                Nevada Storm           1:09.71    
  7 Smith, De'Zhon               Vegas Veloci           1:16.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, Landon                Imani Speedc           1:03.68Q   
  2 Davis Jr, Charles            Valley Unite           1:04.53Q   
  3 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma           1:10.42    
  4 Dabney, Aundre               Team Hurrica           1:15.54    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Quinn, Ryan                  Valley Unite           1:05.34Q   
  2 Haynes, Gianni               Track Diamon           1:05.88Q   
  3 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets Youth      1:05.90q   
  4 Serrato, Edgar               Pacific Coas           1:07.16q   
  5 Johnson, Jamarcus            Vegas Veloci           1:14.19    
  6 Brown, Martinique            Southwest St           1:14.37    
  7 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           1:28.97    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           1:02.96Q  1
  2 White, Landon                Imani Speedc           1:03.68Q  2
  3 Quinn, Ryan                  Valley Unite           1:05.34Q  3
  4 Evans, Austin                Plyometric Fusion      1:04.07Q  1
  5 Davis Jr, Charles            Valley Unite           1:04.53Q  2
  6 Haynes, Gianni               Track Diamon           1:05.88Q  3
  7 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets Youth      1:05.90q  3
  8 Serrato, Edgar               Pacific Coas           1:07.16q  3
  9 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coas           1:07.57q  1
 10 Leal, Marcus                 Vegas Lightn           1:09.59   1
 11 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           1:09.66   1
 12 Boulware, Kai                Nevada Storm           1:09.71   1
 13 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma           1:10.42   2
 14 Johnson, Jamarcus            Vegas Veloci           1:14.19   3
 15 Brown, Martinique            Southwest St           1:14.37   3
 16 Dabney, Aundre               Team Hurrica           1:15.54   2
 17 Smith, De'Zhon               Vegas Veloci           1:16.43   1
 18 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           1:28.97   3