SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.5                                       
  1 Dawson, Malachi              Tri City Jaguars         27.47Q        
  2 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start Track        29.37Q        
  3 Howard, Braylon              Las Vegas Bl             29.84         
  4 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San Diego        30.11         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.8                                       
  1 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        Plyometric Fusion        27.53Q        
  2 Donnell, Deanathan           Invaders                 28.89Q        
  3 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speedc             28.90q        
  4 Mcgee, Kestin                T.J. Strider             29.06q        
  5 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma             29.50         
  6 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San Diego        30.50         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.0                                       
  1 Wade, Jaden                  New Era Elite Track      27.46Q        
  2 Muhammad, Faruq              Crazy Speed              27.58Q        
  3 Haynes, Gianni               Track Diamon             29.08q        
  4 Johnson, Jamarcus            Vegas Veloci             29.39         
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             29.69         
  6 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              30.59         
  7 Dabney, Aundre               Team Hurrica             30.61         
  8 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter             32.44         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Wade, Jaden                  New Era Elite Track      27.46Q  5.0  3
  2 Dawson, Malachi              Tri City Jaguars         27.47Q  3.5  1
  3 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        Plyometric Fusion        27.53Q  4.8  2
  4 Muhammad, Faruq              Crazy Speed              27.58Q  5.0  3
  5 Donnell, Deanathan           Invaders                 28.89Q  4.8  2
  6 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start Track        29.37Q  3.5  1
  7 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speedc             28.90q  4.8  2
  8 Mcgee, Kestin                T.J. Strider             29.06q  4.8  2
  9 Haynes, Gianni               Track Diamon             29.08q  5.0  3
 10 Johnson, Jamarcus            Vegas Veloci             29.39   5.0  3
 11 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma             29.50   4.8  2
 12 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             29.69   5.0  3
 13 Howard, Braylon              Las Vegas Bl             29.84   3.5  1
 14 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San Diego        30.11   3.5  1
 15 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San Diego        30.50   4.8  2
 16 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              30.59   5.0  3
 17 Dabney, Aundre               Team Hurrica             30.61   5.0  3
 18 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter             32.44   5.0  3