SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                       
  1 Wright Jr, Donte'            Falcon Track             12.95Q        
  2 Wade, Jaden                  New Era Elite Track      13.53Q        
  3 Donnell, Deanathan           Invaders                 14.11q        
  4 Johnson, Jamarcus            Vegas Veloci             14.38         
  5 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San Diego        14.49         
  6 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter             14.88         
  7 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth              15.49         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                       
  1 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        Plyometric Fusion        13.21Q        
  2 Muhammad, Faruq              Crazy Speed              13.72Q        
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             14.26q        
  4 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start Track        14.29         
  5 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              14.51         
  6 Dabney, Aundre               Team Hurrica             14.77         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 Quinn, Ryan                  Valley Unite             13.29Q        
  2 Gardner, Robert              Tri City Jaguars         13.68Q        
  3 Celifie, Kingston            Valley Unite             13.75q        
  4 Howard, Braylon              Las Vegas Bl             14.39         
  5 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San Diego        14.82         
  6 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm             15.32         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Wright Jr, Donte'            Falcon Track             12.95Q  2.3  1
  2 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        Plyometric Fusion        13.21Q  2.2  2
  3 Quinn, Ryan                  Valley Unite             13.29Q  0.7  3
  4 Wade, Jaden                  New Era Elite Track      13.53Q  2.3  1
  5 Gardner, Robert              Tri City Jaguars         13.68Q  0.7  3
  6 Muhammad, Faruq              Crazy Speed              13.72Q  2.2  2
  7 Celifie, Kingston            Valley Unite             13.75q  0.7  3
  8 Donnell, Deanathan           Invaders                 14.11q  2.3  1
  9 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             14.26q  2.2  2
 10 Trotter, Chance              Fresh Start Track        14.29   2.2  2
 11 Johnson, Jamarcus            Vegas Veloci             14.38   2.3  1
 12 Howard, Braylon              Las Vegas Bl             14.39   0.7  3
 13 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San Diego        14.49   2.3  1
 14 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              14.51   2.2  2
 15 Dabney, Aundre               Team Hurrica             14.77   2.2  2
 16 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San Diego        14.82   0.7  3
 17 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter             14.88   2.3  1
 18 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm             15.32   0.7  3
 19 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth              15.49   2.3  1