SCA - USATF Youth - Association License        7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6
                         Cerritos College                          
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Winston, Wynter              Pacific Coas           1:08.66Q   
  2 Mosby, Marley                Los Angeles Jets       1:12.95Q   
  3 Woodards, Dylan              Optimum Sp             1:15.09q   
  4 Bundy, Jazzalyn              Las Vegas Heat         1:15.93    
  5 Yokota, Charley              Las Vegas Heat         1:22.17    
  6 Lewis, Rayna                 49-Unattached          1:29.80    
  7 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets Youth      1:31.24    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cook, Amel                   33-Unattached          1:10.28Q   
  2 Hayes, Zy'Ahnna              Vegas Stealt           1:12.51Q   
  3 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets Youth      1:13.16q   
  4 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San Diego      1:29.41    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni           1:10.61Q   
  2 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets Youth      1:11.29Q   
  3 Cooley, Londyn               Pacific Coas           1:15.79q   
  4 Hamilton, Keira              Valley Unite           1:15.93    
  5 Samuels, Kenya-Lee           Las Vegas Bl           1:21.30    
  6 Russell, Taylor              GetBizzy Athletics     1:25.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Winston, Wynter              Pacific Coas           1:08.66Q  1
  2 Cook, Amel                   33-Unattached          1:10.28Q  2
  3 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni           1:10.61Q  3
  4 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets Youth      1:11.29Q  3
  5 Hayes, Zy'Ahnna              Vegas Stealt           1:12.51Q  2
  6 Mosby, Marley                Los Angeles Jets       1:12.95Q  1
  7 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets Youth      1:13.16q  2
  8 Woodards, Dylan              Optimum Sp             1:15.09q  1
  9 Cooley, Londyn               Pacific Coas           1:15.79q  3
 10 Bundy, Jazzalyn              Las Vegas Heat         1:15.93   1
 10 Hamilton, Keira              Valley Unite           1:15.93   3
 12 Samuels, Kenya-Lee           Las Vegas Bl           1:21.30   3
 13 Yokota, Charley              Las Vegas Heat         1:22.17   1
 14 Russell, Taylor              GetBizzy Athletics     1:25.28   3
 15 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San Diego      1:29.41   2
 16 Lewis, Rayna                 49-Unattached          1:29.80   1
 17 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets Youth      1:31.24   1