SCA - USATF Youth - Association License             7/8/2018 - 10:21 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2
                            Cerritos College                            
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8                                       
  1 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni             30.98Q        
  2 Ingram, Alayia               Pacific Coas             31.04Q        
  3 Fowler, Brooklyn             Imani Speedc             32.26q        
  4 Melvin, Kelleice             Team Hurrica             32.94q        
  5 Samuels, Kenya-Lee           Las Vegas Bl             33.74         
  6 Price, Khalifa               44-Unattached            34.69         
  7 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San Diego        37.40         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.7                                       
  1 Hayes, Zy'Ahnna              Vegas Stealt             30.68Q        
  2 Bundy, Jazzalyn              Las Vegas Heat           31.88Q        
  3 Thomas, Tatum                New Era Elite Track      32.73q        
  4 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth              33.15         
  5 Coleman, Savannah            Imani Speedc             33.62         
  6 Sistrunk, Nariyah            Fresh Start Track        34.32         
  7 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team               40.32         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.7                                       
  1 Cook, Amel                   33-Unattached            31.11Q        
  2 McFarland, Shyanne           Speed Cadets             32.95Q        
  3 Woolforde, Morgan            Optimum Sp               33.26         
  4 Warren, Kassidy              Speed Cadets             33.70         
  5 Khan, Chrystella             Long Beach S             34.07         
  6 Thomas, Braven               Step Track Club          35.14         
  7 Russell, Taylor              GetBizzy Athletics       35.56         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Hayes, Zy'Ahnna              Vegas Stealt             30.68Q  4.7  2
  2 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni             30.98Q  2.8  1
  3 Cook, Amel                   33-Unattached            31.11Q  4.7  3
  4 Ingram, Alayia               Pacific Coas             31.04Q  2.8  1
  5 Bundy, Jazzalyn              Las Vegas Heat           31.88Q  4.7  2
  6 McFarland, Shyanne           Speed Cadets             32.95Q  4.7  3
  7 Fowler, Brooklyn             Imani Speedc             32.26q  2.8  1
  8 Thomas, Tatum                New Era Elite Track      32.73q  4.7  2
  9 Melvin, Kelleice             Team Hurrica             32.94q  2.8  1
 10 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth              33.15   4.7  2
 11 Woolforde, Morgan            Optimum Sp               33.26   4.7  3
 12 Coleman, Savannah            Imani Speedc             33.62   4.7  2
 13 Warren, Kassidy              Speed Cadets             33.70   4.7  3
 14 Samuels, Kenya-Lee           Las Vegas Bl             33.74   2.8  1
 15 Khan, Chrystella             Long Beach S             34.07   4.7  3
 16 Sistrunk, Nariyah            Fresh Start Track        34.32   4.7  2
 17 Price, Khalifa               44-Unattached            34.69   2.8  1
 18 Thomas, Braven               Step Track Club          35.14   4.7  3
 19 Russell, Taylor              GetBizzy Athletics       35.56   4.7  3
 20 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San Diego        37.40   2.8  1
 21 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team               40.32   4.7  2