SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                              7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2018 to 6/24/2018 
                                    Cerritos College                                     
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      3:49.79                          
     1) Harper, Quentin                 2) Lewis, Isaac                                  
     3) Eldridge, Luc                   4) Graves-Blanks, Kai                            
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        3:59.87                          
     1) Frazier, Nathaniel              2) Islam, Solomon                                
     3) Marschall, Lincoln              4) Wilson Jr, Keshun                             
 -- Step Track Club  'A'                                     DQ   crossed lanes 4 to 6   
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Rodriguez, Xavier                             
     3) Hammond Jr, Omar                4) Hall, Jaylen                                  
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Free Spirit Condors  'A'                            3:39.40                          
     1) Armstrong, Blake                2) Crook, Leroy                                  
     3) Enigbokan, Raman                4) Green Jr, Saadite                             
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       3:41.88                          
     1) Jones Jr, D'Shawn               2) Armijo, Ryan                                  
     3) Mack, Seth                      4) Jones Jr, Jason                               
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      3:42.48                          
     1) Mejia, Nicholas                 2) Chavez, Andres                                
     3) Williams, Laurence              4) Meloni, Clark                                 
  4 New Era Elite Track  'A'                            3:47.49                          
     1) Cooks Jr, Terrell               2) Stovall, Boston                               
     3) Williams, Mason                 4) Smith Jr, Jonta                               
  5 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                            3:48.00                          
     1) Pleasant, Rodrick               2) Stanton, Jerin                                
     3) Harris, Judon                   4) Flores, Elijah                                
  6 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                               3:54.87                          
     1) Allison, Matthias               2) Garcia, Tyler                                 
     3) Orozco III, Santiago            4) Skochinski-Chavez, Paulo                      
==========================================================================               
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Free Spirit Condors  'A'                            3:39.40   2                      
     1) Armstrong, Blake                2) Crook, Leroy                                  
     3) Enigbokan, Raman                4) Green Jr, Saadite                             
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       3:41.88   2                      
     1) Jones Jr, D'Shawn               2) Armijo, Ryan                                  
     3) Mack, Seth                      4) Jones Jr, Jason                               
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      3:42.48   2                      
     1) Mejia, Nicholas                 2) Chavez, Andres                                
     3) Williams, Laurence              4) Meloni, Clark                                 
  4 New Era Elite Track  'A'                            3:47.49   2                      
     1) Cooks Jr, Terrell               2) Stovall, Boston                               
     3) Williams, Mason                 4) Smith Jr, Jonta                               
  5 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                            3:48.00   2                      
     1) Pleasant, Rodrick               2) Stanton, Jerin                                
     3) Harris, Judon                   4) Flores, Elijah                                
  6 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      3:49.79   1                      
     1) Harper, Quentin                 2) Lewis, Isaac                                  
     3) Eldridge, Luc                   4) Graves-Blanks, Kai                            
  7 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                               3:54.87   2                      
     1) Allison, Matthias               2) Garcia, Tyler                                 
     3) Orozco III, Santiago            4) Skochinski-Chavez, Paulo                      
  8 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        3:59.87   1                      
     1) Frazier, Nathaniel              2) Islam, Solomon                                
     3) Marschall, Lincoln              4) Wilson Jr, Keshun                             
 -- Step Track Club  'A'                                     DQ   1  crossed lanes 4 to 6
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Rodriguez, Xavier                             
     3) Hammond Jr, Omar                4) Hall, Jaylen