SCA - USATF Youth - Association License            7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/
                           Cerritos College                            
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         44.68        
     1) Gipson, Elijah                  2) Jones Jr, D'Shawn           
     3) Jones Jr, Jason                 4) Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick       
  2 Free Spirit Condors  'A'                              45.15        
     1) Armstrong, Blake                2) Crook, Leroy                
     3) Godoy, Angelo                   4) Enigbokan, Raman            
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                        46.82        
     1) Eldridge, Luc                   2) Hampton Jr, Javon           
     3) Lewis, Isaac                    4) Boardingham, Arlis          
  4 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                              47.10        
     1) Pleasant, Rodrick               2) Harris, Judon               
     3) Stanton, Jerin                  4) Johnson III, Michael        
  5 Step Track Club  'A'                                  47.15        
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Hall, Jaylen                
     3) Rodriguez, Xavier               4) Hammond Jr, Omar            
  6 New Era Elite Track  'A'                              47.45        
     1) Kirk Jr, Lamarr                 2) Cooks Jr, Terrell           
     3) Smith Jr, Jonta                 4) Williams, Mason             
  7 Team D1 Elite Track Club  'A'                         47.50        
     1) Foster, Oshea                   2) Martin, Cole                
     3) Tran, Dylan                     4) Ratcliff-Johnson, Corey     
  8 Valley United Track Club  'B'                         47.67        
     1) Trejo, Mateo                    2) Mack, Seth                  
     3) Stanley, Dijon                  4) Armijo, Ryan                
  9 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                          49.15        
     1) Frazier, Nathaniel              2) Harris Jr, Justin           
     3) Robinson, Joseph                4) Marschall, Lincoln