SCA - USATF Youth - Association License               7/8/2018 - 10:22 AM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/201
                             Cerritos College                             
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           2:16.96           
  2 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San Diego      2:22.55           
  3 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth            2:27.51           
  4 McCoy, Darren                Team Hurrica           2:27.91           
  5 Kitchen, Aavyn               49-Unattached          2:28.39           
  6 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            2:28.86           
  7 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San Diego      2:33.06           
  8 Cornick, William             Junior Maver           2:36.11           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the Game        2:04.54           
  2 Florez, Ethan                Quick Track Club       2:04.59           
  3 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas           2:06.91           
  4 Foster, Oshea                Team D1 Elit           2:07.25           
  5 Adrian, Kotero               Fresh Start Track      2:07.53           
  6 Cooks Jr, Terrell            New Era Elite Track    2:10.99           
  7 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach S           2:10.99           
  8 Green Jr, Saadite            Free Spirit Condors    2:14.97           
  9 Kirk Jr, Lamarr              New Era Elite Track    2:16.36           
 -- Majam-Finch, Reshly          33-Unattached         X2:05.15           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the Game        2:04.54   2       
  2 Florez, Ethan                Quick Track Club       2:04.59   2       
  3 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coas           2:06.91   2       
  4 Foster, Oshea                Team D1 Elit           2:07.25   2       
  5 Adrian, Kotero               Fresh Start Track      2:07.53   2       
  6 Cooks Jr, Terrell            New Era Elite Track    2:10.99   2       
  7 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach S           2:10.99   2       
  8 Green Jr, Saadite            Free Spirit Condors    2:14.97   2       
  9 Kirk Jr, Lamarr              New Era Elite Track    2:16.36   2       
 10 Pabon, Maleik                Vegas Veloci           2:16.96   1       
 11 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San Diego      2:22.55   1       
 12 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth            2:27.51   1       
 13 McCoy, Darren                Team Hurrica           2:27.91   1       
 14 Kitchen, Aavyn               49-Unattached          2:28.39   1       
 15 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            2:28.86   1       
 16 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San Diego      2:33.06   1       
 17 Cornick, William             Junior Maver           2:36.11   1       
 -- Majam-Finch, Reshly          33-Unattached         X2:05.15   2