SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     7/8/2018 - 1:59 PM
2018 USATF REGION 15 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/22/2018 to 
                               Cerritos College                                
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Usher, Adrienne              Pasadena Run             16.33     674        
  2 Seifert, Madeline            Chino Pumas              16.68     633        
  3 Spielberg, Marley            Vegas Lightn             17.92     497        
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallio             17.87     502        
  2 Reed, Kennadi                Pacific Coas             18.44     444        
  3 Taylor, Zharia               Imani Speedc             20.65     251        
Section  3     Wind: 1.4                                                       
  1 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas             16.22     688        
  2 Weser, Amadi                 Team D1 Elit             20.62     253        
  3 Lieberg, Isabella            Arcadia Drag             21.54     187        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas             16.22   1.4  3    688
  2 Usher, Adrienne              Pasadena Run             16.33   0.9  1    674
  3 Seifert, Madeline            Chino Pumas              16.68   0.9  1    633
  4 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallio             17.87   1.8  2    502
  5 Spielberg, Marley            Vegas Lightn             17.92   0.9  1    497
  6 Reed, Kennadi                Pacific Coas             18.44   1.8  2    444
  7 Weser, Amadi                 Team D1 Elit             20.62   1.4  3    253
  8 Taylor, Zharia               Imani Speedc             20.65   1.8  2    251
  9 Lieberg, Isabella            Arcadia Drag             21.54   1.4  3    187